7 жовтня
Kranj (Словенія)
Головна Новини 2 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины
2 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины Друк e-mail
Автор ФНХУ   
Неділя, 04 жовтня 2009, 19:19

Группа 1


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Даниленко Александр

2:1

2:4

2:1

4:1

2:3

1:1

6:3

6:1

3:3

5:1

2:1

4:1

6:3

6:0

8:1

7:0

5:2

7:1

4:4

19

14

3

2

82:32

31

1

2

Владимиров Александр

1:2

3:3

0:0

0:1

3:3

4:1

4:1

6:0

3:2

4:2

1:1

7:1

4:1

3:1

6:2

6:0

3:1

8:0

5:0

19

13

4

2

71:22

30

2

3

Сапожников Виталий

4:2

3:3

3:1

0:3

2:5

0:2

3:0

2:2

5:2

2:0

5:1

5:1

5:2

3:1

10:0

3:1

5:1

2:0

6:0

19

14

2

3

68:27

30

3

4

Скороход Валерий

1:2

0:0

1:3

4:2

3:3

5:2

6:0

2:0

1:2

8:2

1:0

4:4

4:1

7:1

10:0

4:1

5:1

4:1

4:0

19

13

3

3

74:25

29

4

5

Кудрицкий Дмитрий

1:4

1:0

3:0

2:4

4:3

3:3

5:1

5:3

3:2

3:3

1:2

5:0

3:1

4:1

2:2

3:1

5:0

4:0

5:3

19

13

3

3

62:33

29

5

6

Малярозов Александр

3:2

3:3

5:2

3:3

3:4

2:3

0:0

5:0

1:3

4:1

2:2

3:1

7:7

6:0

3:1

5:0

5:2

9:3

7:2

19

11

5

3

76:39

27

6

7

Чайка Сергей

1:1

1:4

2:0

2:5

3:3

3:2

2:5

2:4

2:2

1:0

1:2

3:1

5:0

2:0

5:1

3:2

2:2

2:1

4:1

19

10

4

5

46:36

24

7

8

Дмитриченко Сергей

3:6

1:4

0:3

0:6

1:5

0:0

5:2

3:3

4:1

0:2

5:2

3:3

4:1

3:0

10:0

3:2

3:0

3:0

1:1

19

9

4

6

52:41

22

8

9

Ведерников Владимир

1:6

0:6

2:2

0:2

3:5

0:5

4:2

3:3

0:0

1:0

2:0

3:2

4:2

1:1

10:0

3:4

3:1

5:0

3:2

19

9

4

6

48:43

22

9

10

Тынгаев Александр

3:3

2:3

2:5

2:1

2:3

3:1

2:2

1:4

0:0

0:6

1:2

4:1

3:1

0:0

2:2

2:0

2:0

4:1

5:2

19

8

5

6

40:37

21

10

11

Дубринский Валентин

1:5

2:4

0:2

2:8

3:3

1:4

0:1

2:0

0:1

6:0

1:1

2:2

4:3

1:1

4:2

2:1

4:0

8:0

3:3

19

7

5

7

46:41

19

11

12

Гончарова Наталия

1:2

1:1

1:5

0:1

2:1

2:2

2:1

2:5

0:2

2:1

1:1

1:2

1:1

0:0

0:0

3:0

1:2

2:3

3:0

19

5

6

8

25:30

16

12

13

Зубченко Андрей(мл)

1:4

1:7

1:5

4:4

0:5

1:3

1:3

3:3

2:3

1:4

2:2

2:1

3:3

0:0

0:2

3:2

2:2

8:1

3:0

19

4

6

9

38:54

14

13

14

Спиваковский Михаил

3:6

1:4

2:5

1:4

1:3

7:7

0:5

1:4

2:4

1:3

3:4

1:1

3:3

2:2

10:0

4:3

3:3

6:2

3:0

19

4

5

10

54:63

13

14

15

Будниченко Игорь

0:6

1:3

1:3

1:7

1:4

0:6

0:2

0:3

1:1

0:0

1:1

0:0

0:0

2:2

4:1

1:1

1:1

1:0

1:2

19

2

8

9

16:43

12

15

16

Мартыненко Александр

1:8

2:6

0:10

0:10

2:2

1:3

1:5

0:10

0:10

2:2

2:4

0:0

2:0

0:10

1:4

3:3

3:0

0:10

3:0

19

3

4

12

23:97

10

16

17

Серебряков Михаил

0:7

0:6

1:3

1:4

1:3

0:5

2:3

2:3

4:3

0:2

1:2

0:3

2:3

3:4

1:1

3:3

2:0

2:2

4:3

19

3

3

13

29:60

9

17

18

Серман Александр

2:5

1:3

1:5

1:5

0:5

2:5

2:2

0:3

1:3

0:2

0:4

2:1

2:2

3:3

1:1

0:3

0:2

1:1

7:1

19

2

5

12

26:56

9

18

19

Чабан Денис

1:7

0:8

0:2

1:4

0:4

3:9

1:2

0:3

0:5

1:4

0:8

3:2

1:8

2:6

0:1

10:0

2:2

1:1

3:3

19

2

3

14

29:79

7

19

20

Деренг Вячеслав

4:4

0:5

0:6

0:4

3:5

2:7

1:4

1:1

2:3

2:5

3:3

0:3

0:3

0:3

2:1

0:3

3:4

1:7

3:3

19

1

4

14

27:74

6

20

Группа 2


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Ведерников Алексей

4:2

5:2

1:0

2:2

1:1

2:0

3:3

5:2

4:2

5:1

5:2

4:3

2:0

3:0

5:2

5:1

5:2

5:2

18

15

3

0

66:27

33

1

2

Гусак Алексей

2:4

3:1

4:1

2:2

7:2

2:2

1:3

3:1

5:1

5:2

4:1

4:1

6:2

5:1

4:3

4:2

4:0

6:1

18

14

2

2

71:30

30

2

3

Юхница Евгений

2:5

1:3

3:0

4:3

3:3

4:2

2:0

0:1

3:3

4:0

3:1

3:0

3:2

5:2

1:1

3:3

2:0

4:1

18

11

4

3

50:30

26

3

4

Стенгач Игорь

0:1

1:4

0:3

2:3

3:3

4:3

3:1

1:2

2:0

6:2

3:0

4:1

7:5

5:2

5:0

2:1

6:0

6:1

18

12

1

5

60:32

25

4

5

Крохмаль Николай

2:2

2:2

3:4

3:2

1:1

3:1

2:2

1:1

3:2

4:4

1:3

1:1

6:4

4:3

1:0

2:2

5:3

3:1

18

8

8

2

47:38

24

5

6

Куделя Владимир

1:1

2:7

3:3

3:3

1:1

6:4

5:1

2:10

3:1

0:1

6:2

6:2

1:3

2:3

4:3

3:2

3:0

6:0

18

9

4

5

57:47

22

6

7

Даценко Анатолий

0:2

2:2

2:4

3:4

1:3

4:6

1:0

2:2

2:4

5:1

5:1

1:0

5:2

4:3

3:2

7:1

2:1

5:0

18

10

2

6

54:38

22

7

8

Молчанов Вячеслав

3:3

3:1

0:2

1:3

2:2

1:5

0:1

4:2

5:0

2:3

4:1

3:2

8:2

4:4

3:1

0:1

4:1

2:1

18

9

3

6

49:35

21

8

9

Пилипенко Павел

2:5

1:3

1:0

2:1

1:1

10:2

2:2

2:4

1:1

2:3

1:5

5:1

2:3

6:1

8:1

6:1

4:1

6:3

18

9

3

6

62:38

21

9

10

Бардиевский Дмитрий

2:4

1:5

3:3

0:2

2:3

1:3

4:2

0:5

1:1

5:0

3:1

2:3

4:2

5:1

3:1

4:1

4:0

4:1

18

9

2

7

48:38

20

10

11

Скорода Юрий

1:5

2:5

0:4

2:6

4:4

1:0

1:5

3:2

3:2

0:5

1:2

3:2

6:3

0:4

3:1

2:0

7:3

2:1

18

9

1

8

41:54

19

11

12

Владимиров Сергей

2:5

1:4

1:3

0:3

3:1

2:6

1:5

1:4

5:1

1:3

2:1

2:1

3:2

1:5

6:2

3:0

2:1

6:0

18

9

0

9

42:47

18

12

13

Ведерников Андрей

3:4

1:4

0:3

1:4

1:1

2:6

0:1

2:3

1:5

3:2

2:3

1:2

2:1

5:1

6:3

4:2

7:1

2:0

18

7

1

10

43:46

15

13

14

Воюш Андрей

0:2

2:6

2:3

5:7

4:6

3:1

2:5

2:8

3:2

2:4

3:6

2:3

1:2

4:2

3:3

2:2

6:2

5:1

18

5

2

11

51:65

12

14

15

Чабан Игорь

0:3

1:5

2:5

2:5

3:4

3:2

3:4

4:4

1:6

1:5

4:0

5:1

1:5

2:4

2:1

2:3

5:2

1:2

18

5

1

12

42:61

11

15

16

Левданский Виктор

2:5

3:4

1:1

0:5

0:1

3:4

2:3

1:3

1:8

1:3

1:3

2:6

3:6

3:3

1:2

4:2

2:1

4:1

18

3

2

13

34:61

8

16

17

Динець Павел

1:5

2:4

3:3

1:2

2:2

2:3

1:7

1:0

1:6

1:4

0:2

0:3

2:4

2:2

3:2

2:4

1:2

2:2

18

2

4

12

27:57

8

17

18

Деренг Виталий

2:5

0:4

0:2

0:6

3:5

0:3

1:2

1:4

1:4

0:4

3:7

1:2

1:7

2:6

2:5

1:2

2:1

2:1

18

2

0

16

22:70

4

18

19

Серман Павел

2:5

1:6

1:4

1:6

1:3

0:6

0:5

1:2

3:6

1:4

1:2

0:6

0:2

1:5

2:1

1:4

2:2

1:2

18

1

1

16

19:71

3

19

Первая лига


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Бардиевский Дмитрий

0:1

2:2

5:0

10:2

3:1

9:2

6:0

6:1

3:1

5:1

4:1

5:0

5:0

9:1

3:3

4:0

9:0

2:1

6:2

10:0

20

17

2

1

106:19

36

1

2

Гончарова Наталия

1:0

2:0

2:0

0:0

0:0

4:2

3:5

4:0

2:2

1:1

1:0

3:1

1:3

3:1

3:1

2:1

5:0

0:0

2:0

10:0

20

13

5

2

49:17

31

2

3

Мартыненко Александр

2:2

0:2

4:3

5:3

2:2

4:0

4:3

2:2

3:4

1:2

0:3

2:0

3:2

2:0

4:2

3:1

3:0

2:0

6:2

10:0

20

13

3

4

62:33

29

3

4

Ведерников Андрей

0:5

0:2

3:4

4:3

2:2

1:2

2:3

5:4

3:1

3:0

0:2

5:1

4:1

4:3

3:2

2:0

6:1

5:1

3:1

10:0

20

13

1

6

65:38

27

4

5

Зубченко Андрей(мл)

2:10

0:0

3:5

3:4

3:3

3:2

4:3

0:3

6:2

1:1

0:1

3:2

2:0

9:3

4:3

3:1

2:2

1:0

6:1

10:0

20

11

4

5

65:46

26

5

6

Владимиров Сергей

1:3

0:0

2:2

2:2

3:3

0:2

1:2

2:1

2:0

2:0

0:4

1:2

3:1

3:0

3:1

1:1

1:0

1:0

3:0

10:0

20

10

5

5

41:24

25

6

7

Чабан Игорь

2:9

2:4

0:4

2:1

2:3

2:0

3:1

2:4

4:7

2:4

3:2

7:1

3:0

3:1

4:0

5:0

2:0

1:1

3:3

10:0

20

11

2

7

62:45

24

7

8

Спиваковский Михаил

0:6

5:3

3:4

3:2

3:4

2:1

1:3

2:3

5:3

2:4

3:0

5:5

0:1

3:2

8:4

3:2

2:0

1:3

4:1

10:0

20

11

1

8

65:51

23

8

9

Левданский Виктор

1:6

0:4

2:2

4:5

3:0

1:2

4:2

3:2

3:0

4:3

1:4

2:4

0:1

2:1

2:1

3:1

2:1

1:1

3:4

10:0

20

10

2

8

51:44

22

9

10

Серебряков Михаил

1:3

2:2

4:3

1:3

2:6

0:2

7:4

3:5

0:3

2:0

0:4

3:3

1:1

4:3

4:3

2:2

4:2

3:1

3:2

10:0

20

9

4

7

56:52

22

10

11

Дубринский Валентин

1:5

1:1

2:1

0:3

1:1

0:2

4:2

4:2

3:4

0:2

2:2

2:2

0:1

3:0

2:2

3:1

1:1

1:0

3:2

10:0

20

8

6

6

43:34

22

11

12

Тынгаев Александр

1:4

0:1

3:0

2:0

1:0

4:0

2:3

0:3

4:1

4:0

2:2

0:1

3:1

1:2

0:2

0:0

2:2

2:1

1:2

10:0

20

9

3

8

42:25

21

12

13

Скорода Юрий

0:5

1:3

0:2

1:5

2:3

2:1

1:7

5:5

4:2

3:3

2:2

1:0

2:2

4:0

4:5

1:3

7:3

4:0

4:1

10:0

20

8

4

8

58:52

20

13

14

Серман Александр

0:5

3:1

2:3

1:4

0:2

1:3

0:3

1:0

1:0

1:1

1:0

1:3

2:2

1:3

2:3

1:2

3:1

1:1

4:1

10:0

20

7

3

10

36:38

17

14

15

Чабан Денис

1:9

1:3

0:2

3:4

3:9

0:3

1:3

2:3

1:2

3:4

0:3

2:1

0:4

3:1

7:4

2:0

5:1

4:2

2:2

10:0

20

7

1

12

50:60

15

15

16

Воюш Андрей

3:3

1:3

2:4

2:3

3:4

1:3

0:4

4:8

1:2

3:4

2:2

2:0

5:4

3:2

4:7

3:6

2:2

4:2

5:0

10:0

20

6

3

11

60:63

15

16

17

Динець Павел

0:4

1:2

1:3

0:2

1:3

1:1

0:5

2:3

1:3

2:2

1:3

0:0

3:1

2:1

0:2

6:3

0:0

2:1

1:4

10:0

20

5

4

11

34:43

14

17

18

Деренг Вячеслав

0:9

0:5

0:3

1:6

2:2

0:1

0:2

0:2

1:2

2:4

1:1

2:2

3:7

1:3

1:5

2:2

0:0

1:0

4:2

10:0

20

3

5

12

31:58

11

18

19

Будниченко Игорь

1:2

0:0

0:2

1:5

0:1

0:1

1:1

3:1

1:1

1:3

0:1

1:2

0:4

1:1

2:4

2:4

1:2

0:1

2:0

10:0

20

3

4

13

27:36

10

19

20

Деренг Виталий

2:6

0:2

2:6

1:3

1:6

0:3

3:3

1:4

4:3

2:3

2:3

2:1

1:4

1:4

2:2

0:5

4:1

2:4

0:2

10:0

20

4

2

14

40:65

10

20

21

Серман Павел

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

20

0

0

20

0:200

0

21

Высшая лига


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Гусак Алексей

1:4

2:2

2:1

4:2

3:0

4:4

1:0

1:1

2:1

4:0

3:0

7:1

5:0

5:0

5:2

6:0

10:2

17

13

3

1

65:20

29

1

2

Кудрицкий Дмитрий

4:1

0:1

2:2

3:1

2:1

5:3

3:0

5:1

4:3

1:2

4:0

0:0

2:1

2:1

3:1

4:2

4:3

17

13

2

2

48:23

28

2

3

Ведерников Алексей

2:2

1:0

1:1

2:1

1:2

2:3

4:3

7:1

2:5

4:0

2:0

2:1

3:2

7:2

3:1

2:0

6:2

17

12

2

3

51:26

26

3

4

Владимиров Александр

1:2

2:2

1:1

0:1

1:0

4:3

2:2

4:0

3:1

1:2

1:1

4:1

2:1

3:0

4:3

4:0

4:0

17

10

4

3

41:20

24

4

5

Юхница Евгений

2:4

1:3

1:2

1:0

1:2

2:2

2:4

3:3

4:1

3:1

3:3

8:0

2:1

5:3

2:1

4:1

4:2

17

9

3

5

48:33

21

5

6

Даценко Анатолий

0:3

1:2

2:1

0:1

2:1

3:3

3:0

0:2

3:2

3:2

4:2

5:2

2:2

1:2

2:4

4:1

6:0

17

9

2

6

41:30

20

6

7

Сапожников Виталий

4:4

3:5

3:2

3:4

2:2

3:3

0:0

9:3

3:1

0:4

5:0

8:2

1:4

1:1

4:1

6:3

3:3

17

7

6

4

58:42

20

7

8

Даниленко Александр

0:1

0:3

3:4

2:2

4:2

0:3

0:0

2:6

3:0

2:1

5:4

1:3

5:3

5:3

2:0

3:1

5:0

17

9

2

6

42:36

20

8

9

Дмитриченко Сергей

1:1

1:5

1:7

0:4

3:3

2:0

3:9

6:2

2:3

2:2

2:0

3:1

3:2

1:4

4:3

5:2

3:2

17

8

3

6

42:50

19

9

10

Малярозов Александр

1:2

3:4

5:2

1:3

1:4

2:3

1:3

0:3

3:2

1:1

3:2

1:2

3:2

3:1

2:2

5:0

5:2

17

7

2

8

40:38

16

10

11

Стенгач Игорь

0:4

2:1

0:4

2:1

1:3

2:3

4:0

1:2

2:2

1:1

6:0

3:1

1:2

0:2

3:3

1:2

2:3

17

5

3

9

31:34

13

11

12

Молчанов Вячеслав

0:3

0:4

0:2

1:1

3:3

2:4

0:5

4:5

0:2

2:3

0:6

3:1

0:0

4:2

3:2

1:0

4:1

17

5

3