18 листопада
Головна Новини 3 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины
3 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины Друк e-mail
Автор ФНХУ   
Неділя, 04 жовтня 2009, 18:42

Группа 1


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Ведерников Алексей

2:2

3:4

3:1

3:0

3:0

4:3

7:1

6:2

5:3

7:0

5:1

6:2

6:1

8:0

6:0

4:1

7:0

7:2

6:3

10:0

20

18

1

1

108:26

37

1

2

Малярозов Александр

2:2

1:1

2:1

3:2

0:2

5:1

3:3

4:0

4:1

4:1

9:2

3:3

2:1

7:0

5:2

6:1

6:0

8:0

3:0

10:0

20

15

4

1

87:23

34

2

3

Скороход Валерий

4:3

1:1

4:6

2:3

3:1

5:1

3:2

2:2

2:2

2:1

3:2

4:1

2:1

5:0

4:0

4:1

4:1

2:1

12:0

10:0

20

15

3

2

78:29

33

3

4

Даценко Анатолий

1:3

1:2

6:4

2:1

3:2

6:1

2:4

5:0

8:1

5:2

2:1

6:1

4:1

3:1

2:1

0:1

2:1

8:0

11:2

10:0

20

16

0

4

87:29

32

4

5

Владимиров Сергей

0:3

2:3

3:2

1:2

2:0

1:2

2:1

1:1

1:0

2:1

2:1

1:2

0:0

3:0

2:2

2:0

3:0

5:0

7:2

10:0

20

12

3

5

50:22

27

5

6

Пилипенко Павел

0:3

2:0

1:3

2:3

0:2

3:1

2:3

3:1

5:2

4:3

4:3

5:3

3:3

3:4

8:1

3:2

4:2

7:1

4:2

10:0

20

13

1

6

73:42

27

6

7

Воюш Андрей

3:4

1:5

1:5

1:6

2:1

1:3

3:2

7:2

2:3

2:2

4:2

4:3

4:3

0:10

1:2

4:2

6:5

4:2

3:1

10:0

20

11

1

8

63:63

23

7

8

Спиваковский Михаил

1:7

3:3

2:3

4:2

1:2

3:2

2:3

7:3

1:3

1:2

3:2

4:3

0:3

1:2

4:1

4:0

3:0

5:1

8:2

10:0

20

11

1

8

67:44

23

8

9

Мартыненко Александр

2:6

0:4

2:2

0:5

1:1

1:3

2:7

3:7

2:1

1:2

4:1

3:1

3:1

1:0

1:1

6:1

2:3

1:0

6:4

10:0

20

9

3

8

51:50

21

9

10

Зубченко Андрей мл.

3:5

1:4

2:2

1:8

0:1

2:5

3:2

3:1

1:2

2:2

2:4

3:2

1:2

4:1

2:2

3:1

4:4

3:1

6:0

10:0

20

8

4

8

56:49

20

10

11

Серебряков Михаил

0:7

1:4

1:2

2:5

1:2

3:4

2:2

2:1

2:1

2:2

2:1

5:5

2:2

1:0

2:3

3:4

3:1

3:0

5:0

10:0

20

8

4

8

52:46

20

11

12

Шаломаев Михаил

1:5

2:9

2:3

1:2

1:2

3:4

2:4

2:3

1:4

4:2

1:2

3:1

5:4

2:0

1:1

1:0

1:0

4:3

3:0

10:0

20

9

1

10

50:49

19

12

13

Волков Игорь

2:6

3:3

1:4

1:6

2:1

3:5

3:4

3:4

1:3

2:3

5:5

1:3

4:1

0:0

2:0

3:0

4:1

6:1

4:1

10:0

20

8

3

9

60:51

19

13

14

Куделя Владимир

1:6

1:2

1:2

1:4

0:0

3:3

3:4

3:0

1:3

2:1

2:2

4:5

1:4

3:1

2:1

6:1

4:2

2:7

9:0

10:0

20

8

3

9

59:48

19

14

15

Левданский Виктор

0:8

0:7

0:5

1:3

0:3

4:3

10:0

2:1

0:1

1:4

0:1

0:2

0:0

1:3

4:1

7:0

3:0

1:3

7:0

10:0

20

8

1

11

51:45

17

15

16

Кушнир Юрий

0:6

2:5

0:4

1:2

2:2

1:8

2:1

1:4

1:1

2:2

3:2

1:1

0:2

1:2

1:4

3:3

1:3

8:0

5:1

10:0

20

5

5

10

45:53

15

16

17

Цыганенко Василий

1:4

1:6

1:4

1:0

0:2

2:3

2:4

0:4

1:6

1:3

4:3

0:1

0:3

1:6

0:7

3:3

1:1

5:0

5:0

10:0

20

5

2

13

39:60

12

17

18

Чабан Денис

0:7

0:6

1:4

1:2

0:3

2:4

5:6

0:3

3:2

4:4

1:3

0:1

1:4

2:4

0:3

3:1

1:1

3:4

3:2

10:0

20

4

2

14

40:64

10

18

19

Швед Игорь

2:7

0:8

1:2

0:8

0:5

1:7

2:4

1:5

0:1

1:3

0:3

3:4

1:6

7:2

3:1

0:8

0:5

4:3

3:3

10:0

20

4

1

15

39:85

9

19

20

Басос Максим

3:6

0:3

0:12

2:11

2:7

2:4

1:3

2:8

4:6

0:6

0:5

0:3

1:4

0:9

0:7

1:5

0:5

2:3

3:3

10:0

20

1

1

18

33:110

3

20

21

Ткач Орест

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

20

0

0

20

0:200

0

21

Группа 2


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Гусак Алексей

3:3

3:1

3:1

4:1

6:0

4:2

5:2

5:2

4:0

3:1

8:2

3:2

5:0

8:0

5:0

6:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

19

1

0

115:17

39

1

2

Ямбуренко Юрий

3:3

4:2

6:1

4:1

4:2

3:2

4:4

2:2

4:3

2:3

2:2

6:1

5:2

5:0

5:0

5:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

15

4

1

104:28

34

2

3

Даниленко Александр

1:3

2:4

4:3

4:2

5:2

6:0

2:0

5:2

3:4

6:2

6:2

11:0

6:1

8:1

8:1

4:1

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

17

0

3

121:28

34

3

4

Юхница Евгений

1:3

1:6

3:4

3:0

5:0

4:3

2:5

8:1

4:2

3:2

5:0

5:0

9:0

6:0

6:0

4:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

16

0

4

109:26

32

4

5

Крохмаль Николай

1:4

1:4

2:4

0:3

6:0

5:4

4:4

1:6

4:1

2:1

3:1

3:0

7:2

11:2

2:1

9:1

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

14

1

5

101:38

29

5

6

Гончарова Наталия

0:6

2:4

2:5

0:5

0:6

3:1

2:0

4:3

7:0

3:4

5:3

5:1

5:1

2:1

2:0

2:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

14

0

6

84:40

28

6

7

Ямбуренко Алексей

2:4

2:3

0:6

3:4

4:5

1:3

5:1

2:0

4:1

5:0

3:1

3:2

7:1

6:0

4:1

7:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

14

0

6

98:32

28

7

8

Владимиров Александр

2:5

4:4

0:2

5:2

4:4

0:2

1:5

4:1

1:2

2:1

3:2

1:1

7:0

7:1

7:2

6:1

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

12

3

5

94:35

27

8

9

Чабан Игорь

2:5

2:2

2:5

1:8

6:1

3:4

0:2

1:4

7:1

5:0

2:1

7:3

7:2

7:0

6:1

7:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

13

1

6

105:39

27

9

10

Кушнир Никита

0:4

3:4

4:3

2:4

1:4

0:7

1:4

2:1

1:7

3:0

0:1

5:1

7:1

1:3

3:0

6:1

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

11

0

9

79:45

22

10

11

Тынгаев Александр

1:3

3:2

2:6

2:3

1:2

4:3

0:5

1:2

0:5

0:3

1:2

3:0

1:0

3:0

2:1

4:2

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

11

0

9

68:39

22

11

12

Динец Павел

2:8

2:2

2:6

0:5

1:3

3:5

1:3

2:3

1:2

1:0

2:1

2:5

7:3

4:0

6:0

3:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

10

1

9

79:46

21

12

13

Смирский Ян

2:3

1:6

0:11

0:5

0:3

1:5

2:3

1:1

3:7

1:5

0:3

5:2

0:2

2:2

1:1

6:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

6

3

11

65:59

15

13

14

Мартыненко Игорь

0:5

2:5

1:6

0:9

2:7

1:5

1:7

0:7

2:7

1:7

0:1

3:7

2:0

3:0

0:2

2:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

7

0

13

60:75

14

14

15

Куделя Тарас

0:8

0:5

1:8

0:6

2:11

1:2

0:6

1:7

0:7

3:1

0:3

0:4

2:2

0:3

3:3

2:1

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

6

2

12

55:77

14

15

16

Галушко Николай

0:5

0:5

1:8

0:6

1:2

0:2

1:4

2:7

1:6

0:3

1:2

0:6

1:1

2:0

3:3

0:2

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

5

2

13

53:62

12

16

17

Панащук Сергей

0:6

0:5

1:4

0:4

1:9

0:2

0:7

1:6

0:7

1:6

2:4

0:3

0:6

0:2

1:2

2:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

20

5

0

15

49:73

10

17

18

Бардиевский Дмитрий

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

20

0

0

17

0:200

0

18

19

Серман Александр

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

20

0

0

17

0:200

0

19

20

Петренко Сергей

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

20

0

0

17

0:200

0

20

21

Дискаленко Сергей

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

20

0

0

17

0:200

0

21

Первая лига


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Волков Игорь

3:1

2:5

4:4

5:1

2:3

5:0

2:1

2:1

0:2

4:1

3:1

5:2

3:2

6:1

2:1

3:1

3:0

10:0

18

14

1

3

64:27

29

1

2

Тынгаев Александр

1:3

4:0

4:1

0:1

3:2

5:0

3:2

4:1

3:2

4:2

4:1

1:3

0:5

2:1

3:1

3:0

4:0

10:0

18

14

0

4

58:25

28

2

3

Кушнир Никита

5:2

0:4

3:3

1:2

2:3

6:2

2:1

2:1

1:0

1:1

3:1

8:3

3:0

7:0

6:3

2:3

6:0

10:0

18

12

2

4

68:29

26

3

4

Серебряков Михаил

4:4

1:4

3:3

4:1

1:2

8:5

4:2

3:4

3:2

7:3

2:2

3:2

0:2

3:1

11:2

6:0

6:0

10:0

18

11

3

4

79:39

25

4

5

Шаломаев Михаил

1:5

1:0

2:1

1:4

2:0

5:2

4:4

3:6

3:1

6:0

2:1

2:1

0:3

3:0

2:0

2:3

6:0

10:0

18

12

1

5

55:31

25

5

6

Цыганенко Василий

3:2

2:3

3:2

2:1

0:2

1:4

1:1

3:3

3:1

1:1

1:2

2:2

1:0

3:0

3:0

2:2

7:0

10:0

18

9

5

4

48:26

23

6

7

Чабан Денис

0:5

0:5

2:6

5:8

2:5

4:1

4:4

8:3

3:2

1:7

3:0

3:1

1:0

2:2

10:2

1:0

3:1

10:0

18

10

2

6

62:52

22

7

8

Зубченко Андрей мл.

1:2

2:3

1:2

2:4

4:4

1:1

4:4

3:2

7:0

3:2

0:0

7:0

1:0

5:0

1:2

6:0

7:1

10:0

18

9

4

5

65:27

22

8

9

Куделя Владимир

1:2

1:4

1:2

4:3

6:3

3:3

3:8

2:3

1:1

4:4

4:0

2:2

3:1

4:2

5:2

7:0

6:3

10:0

18

9

4

5

67:43

22

9

10

Левданский Виктор

2:0

2:3

0:1

2:3

1:3

1:3

2:3

0:7

1:1

3:2

3:2

5:1

3:1

3:1

3:1

6:1

7:1

10:0

18

10

1

7

54:34

21

10

11

Динец Павел

1:4

2:4

1:1

3:7

0:6

1:1

7:1

2:3

4:4

2:3

1:1

2:1

3:2

4:1

4:0

3:1

4:1

10:0

18

8

4

6

54:41

20

11

12

Смирский Ян

1:3

1:4

1:3

2:2

1:2

2:1

0:3

0:0

0:4

2:3

1:1

4:3

2:2

1:1

3:4

5:0

5:1

10:0

18

5

5

8

41:37

15

12

13

Кушнир Юрий

2:5

3:1

3:8

2:3

1:2

2:2

1:3

0:7

2:2

1:5

1:2

3:4

3:0

2:2

4:3

5:2

6:1

10:0

18

6

3

9

51:52

15

13

14

Галушко Николай

2:3

5:0

0:3

2:0

3:0

0:1

0:1

0:1

1:3

1:3

2:3

2:2

0:3

4:0

4:4

1:2

2:0

10:0

18

6

2

10

39:29

14

14

15

Мартыненко Игорь

1:6

1:2

0:7

1:3

0:3

0:3

2:2

0:5

2:4

1:3

1:4

1:1

2:2

0:4

4:0

1:1

3:0

10:0

18

3

4

11

30:50

10

15

16

Куделя Тарас

1:2

1:3

3:6

2:11

0:2

0:3

2:10

2:1

2:5

1:3

0:4

4:3

3:4

4:4

0:4

2:1

3:3

10:0

18

4

2

12

40:69

10

16

17

Швед Игорь

1:3

0:3

3:2

0:6

3:2

2:2

0:1

0:6

0:7

1:6

1:3

0:5

2:5

2:1

1:1

1:2

1:2

10:0

18

4

2

12

28:57

10

17

18

Панащук Сергей

0:3

0:4

0:6

0:6

0:6

0:7

1:3

1:7

3:6

1:7

1:4

1:5

1:6

0:2

0:3

3:3

2:1

10:0

18

2

1

15

24:79

5

18

19

Басос Максим

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

18

0

0

18

0:180

0

19

Высшая лига


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Юхница Евгений

2:1

5:1

2:1

7:3

2:1

0:0

0:2

4:1

3:2

9:1

2:1

2:1

3:3

2:3

5:1

4:0

3:2

17

13

2

2

55:24

28

1

2

Ведерников Алексей

1:2

2:0

3:2

6:2

5:2

5:5

4:4

2:2

7:1

4:1

6:5

2:2

4:1

3:1

3:0

6:2

7:1

17

12

4

1

70:33

28

2

3

Гусак Алексей

1:5

0:2

5:0

2:3

2:2

2:2

4:1

6:0

4:2

2:1

6:2

9:1

5:0

4:2

3:1

5:1

11:1

17

12

2

3

71:26

26

3

4

Ямбуренко Юрий

1:2

2:3

0:5

3:2

0:1

1:1

6:3

7:3

3:1

2:1

5:2

5:3

2:2

6:1

7:1

7:1

2:0

17

11

2

4

59:32

24

4

5

Даниленко Александр

3:7

2:6

3:2

2:3

1:3

1:5

4:1

5:4

3:1

3:2

6:5

4:3

6:0

6:1

4:2

4:0

9:2

17

12

0

5

66:47

24

5

6

Даценко Анатолий

1:2

2:5

2:2

1:0

3:1

3:1

2:2

2:3

3:6

3:0

2:2

5:1

5:1

2:1

3:0

7:1

6:4

17

10

3

4

52:32

23

6

7

Владимиров Александр

0:0

5:5

2:2

1:1

5:1

1:3

3:4

6:6

1:1

5:1

4:1

2:2

6:1

3:1

5:3

5:0

4:0

17

8

7

2

58:32

23

7

8

Скороход Валерий

2:0

4:4

1:4

3:6

1:4

2:2

4:3

4:4

2:1

3:4

5:0

5:0

5:2

5:1

2:0

2:2

3:2

17

9

4

4

53:39

22

8

9

Малярозов Александр

1:4

2:2

0:6

3:7

4:5

3:2

6:6

4:4

5:1

2:3

2:2

1:1

6:2

6:2

4:0

8:2

7:1

17

7

5

5

64:50

19

9

10

Крохмаль Николай

2:3

1:7

2:4

1:3

1:3

6:3

1:1

1:2

1:5

4:1

3:6

5:1

3:2

3:1

2:1

5:1

6:3

17

8

1

8

47:47

17

10