7 жовтня
Kranj (Словенія)
Головна Новини 1 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины
1 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины Друк e-mail
Автор ФНХУ   
Неділя, 04 жовтня 2009, 19:44

Группа 1


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Сапожников Виталий

3:0

3:2

2:0

4:2

1:2

3:2

4:4

6:0

3:5

6:1

7:0

5:1

6:3

3:1

4:3

5:1

6:2

6:2

6:0

5:0

20

17

1

2

88:31

35

1

2

Кудрицкий Дмитрий

0:3

1:2

2:1

4:3

1:1

5:2

6:0

3:3

3:1

3:0

3:0

7:1

2:0

2:0

1:0

6:0

3:1

5:1

6:0

7:0

20

16

2

2

70:19

34

2

3

Ямбуренко Юрий

2:3

2:1

1:3

4:4

3:3

3:2

6:2

2:2

4:3

8:1

9:0

5:1

4:3

5:0

5:1

6:2

5:2

4:1

7:0

9:0

20

15

3

2

94:34

33

3

4

Скороход Валерий

0:2

1:2

3:1

0:0

4:1

0:2

8:1

3:2

2:4

1:1

5:1

7:2

1:0

4:0

5:1

4:3

5:0

3:1

10:1

8:1

20

14

2

4

74:26

30

4

5

Бардиевский Дмитрий

2:4

3:4

4:4

0:0

2:1

4:4

2:4

2:0

5:3

7:0

2:1

6:1

5:0

2:0

1:1

5:0

4:1

10:1

10:1

6:2

20

13

4

3

82:32

30

5

6

Стенгач Игорь

2:1

1:1

3:3

1:4

1:2

3:3

5:1

9:1

2:1

6:1

0:0

4:5

7:0

3:1

5:3

7:0

7:0

8:2

8:1

9:3

20

13

4

3

91:33

30

6

7

Даниленко Александр

2:3

2:5

2:3

2:0

4:4

3:3

5:6

4:2

2:2

3:1

10:1

8:0

5:1

2:1

2:0

6:1

9:0

8:0

13:1

6:0

20

13

3

4

98:34

29

7

8

Куделя Владимир

4:4

0:6

2:6

1:8

4:2

1:5

6:5

1:1

4:4

1:1

3:1

4:4

3:0

3:0

5:2

3:2

7:1

5:0

8:1

10:1

20

11

5

4

75:54

27

8

9

Серебряков Михаил

0:6

3:3

2:2

2:3

0:2

1:9

2:4

1:1

1:1

2:2

0:1

3:1

4:1

3:0

4:2

9:0

6:3

6:0

9:1

10:1

20

9

5

6

68:43

23

9

10

Воюш Андрей

5:3

1:3

3:4

4:2

3:5

1:2

2:2

4:4

1:1

3:3

4:5

4:3

3:4

1:1

3:1

3:2

4:3

3:0

5:0

7:2

20

9

5

6

64:50

23

10

11

Левданский Виктор

1:6

0:3

1:8

1:1

0:7

1:6

1:3

1:1

2:2

3:3

0:1

1:2

4:1

3:0

2:0

5:0

7:0

5:0

10:0

10:0

20

8

4

8

58:44

20

11

12

Серман Александр

0:7

0:3

0:9

1:5

1:2

0:0

1:10

1:3

1:0

5:4

1:0

2:4

2:1

3:1

1:2

1:3

4:0

2:0

4:1

4:0

20

9

1

10

34:55

19

12

13

Куделя Тарас

1:5

1:7

1:5

2:7

1:6

5:4

0:8

4:4

1:3

3:4

2:1

4:2

2:2

1:3

1:1

4:2

2:5

5:3

7:1

9:1

20

7

3

10

56:74

17

13

14

Зубченко Андрей(мл)

3:6

0:2

3:4

0:1

0:5

0:7

1:5

0:3

1:4

4:3

1:4

1:2

2:2

4:1

3:2

4:1

5:3

0:0

4:3

9:0

20

7

2

11

45:58

16

14

15

Будниченко Игорь

1:3

0:2

0:5

0:4

0:2

1:3

1:2

0:3

0:3

1:1

0:3

1:3

3:1

1:4

1:0

2:0

2:1

2:2

4:0

6:1

20

6

2

12

26:43

14

15

16

Динець Павел

3:4

0:1

1:5

1:5

1:1

3:5

0:2

2:5

2:4

1:3

0:2

2:1

1:1

2:3

0:1

3:1

3:1

4:0

4:0

2:2

20

5

3

12

35:47

13

16

17

Кузенко Артем

1:5

0:6

2:6

3:4

0:5

0:7

1:6

2:3

0:9

2:3

0:5

3:1

2:4

1:4

0:2

1:3

3:1

0:0

3:1

2:1

20

4

1

15

26:76

9

17

18

Михайлов Дмитро

2:6

1:3

2:5

0:5

1:4

0:7

0:9

1:7

3:6

3:4

0:7

0:4

5:2

3:5

1:2

1:3

1:3

4:2

0:0

7:1

20

3

1

16

35:85

7

18

19

Северин Гребенюк

2:6

1:5

1:4

1:3

1:10

2:8

0:8

0:5

0:6

0:3

0:5

0:2

3:5

0:0

2:2

0:4

0:0

2:4

0:0

4:2

20

1

4

15

19:82

6

19

20

Черномаз Сергей

0:6

0:6

0:7

1:10

1:10

1:8

1:13

1:8

1:9

0:5

0:10

1:4

1:7

3:4

0:4

0:4

1:3

0:0

0:0

2:2

20

0

3

17

14:120

3

20

21

Ежков Вячеслав

0:5

0:7

0:9

1:8

2:6

3:9

0:6

1:10

1:10

2:7

0:10

0:4

1:9

0:9

1:6

2:2

1:2

1:7

2:4

2:2

20

0

2

18

20:132

2

21


Группа 2


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Ведерников Алексей

2:1

4:1

0:0

3:3

7:2

2:1

1:3

4:2

4:4

2:1

7:1

4:1

3:1

6:1

9:0

7:1

4:1

5:0

10:0

19

15

3

1

84:24

33

1

2

Гусак Алексей

1:2

0:1

1:0

4:2

4:1

4:1

5:3

2:2

5:1

4:2

6:0

1:1

2:1

5:1

2:0

10:0

7:0

6:1

10:0

19

15

2

2

79:19

32

2

3

Владимиров Александр

1:4

1:0

2:0

0:0

6:0

3:0

4:3

4:4

3:4

5:1

6:2

8:0

5:5

10:0

5:0

3:1

6:3

5:4

6:0

19

14

3

2

83:31

31

3

4

Гончарова Наталия

0:0

0:1

0:2

3:1

3:4

3:1

5:4

2:5

4:2

2:3

3:1

1:2

5:2

5:1

2:1

4:2

2:0

5:1

10:0

19

12

1

6

59:33

25

4

5

Молчанов Вячеслав

3:3

2:4

0:0

1:3

4:1

1:2

1:1

0:5

4:0

1:1

1:1

3:0

4:1

5:1

1:0

2:0

6:0

6:3

10:1

19

10

5

4

55:27

25

5

6

Ямбуренко Алексей

2:7

1:4

0:6

4:3

1:4

3:4

4:1

3:1

5:2

2:0

3:3

1:0

2:3

10:0

5:0

5:1

3:1

8:2

10:0

19

12

1

6

72:42

25

6

7

Пилипенко Павел

1:2

1:4

0:3

1:3

2:1

4:3

3:0

5:3

3:2

0:2

4:2

5:1

5:3

7:1

2:3

2:4

10:1

10:1

10:0

19

12

0

7

75:39

24

7

8

Даценко Анатолий

3:1

3:5

3:4

4:5

1:1

1:4

0:3

3:0

1:5

3:1

2:2

3:0

2:1

10:0

5:0

5:0

4:0

9:0

11:0

19

11

2

6

73:32

24

8

9

Спиваковский Михаил

2:4

2:2

4:4

5:2

5:0

1:3

3:5

0:3

5:4

4:1

2:0

2:0

1:4

5:4

1:2

7:4

4:1

9:0

10:0

19

11

2

6

72:43

24

9

10

Крохмаль Николай

4:4

1:5

4:3

2:4

0:4

2:5

2:3

5:1

4:5

0:3

5:4

2:1

1:0

9:0

4:1

6:0

6:1

10:3

10:0

19

11

1

7

77:47

23

10

11

Дубринский Валентин

1:2

2:4

1:5

3:2

1:1

0:2

2:0

1:3

1:4

3:0

0:1

1:0

5:3

3:1

3:1

7:0

1:1

4:2

10:0

19

10

2

7

49:32

22

11

12

Тынгаев Александр

1:7

0:6

2:6

1:3

1:1

3:3

2:4

2:2

0:2

4:5

1:0

0:2

3:2

4:2

2:1

3:2

5:0

1:0

10:0

19

8

3

8

45:48

19

12

13

Петренко Сергей

1:4

1:1

0:8

2:1

0:3

0:1

1:5

0:3

0:2

1:2

0:1

2:0

1:1

3:2

2:0

3:0

6:0

7:0

10:0

19

8

2

9

40:34

18

13

14

Ткач Орест

1:3

1:2

5:5

2:5

1:4

3:2

3:5

1:2

4:1

0:1

3:5

2:3

1:1

3:2

4:0

6:2

8:2

8:1

10:0

19

8

2

9

66:46

18

14

15

Ежков Дмитрий

1:6

1:5

0:10

1:5

1:5

0:10

1:7

0:10

4:5

0:9

1:3

2:4

2:3

2:3

3:2

3:2

8:1

9:1

10:0

19

5

0

14

49:91

10

15

16

Серман Павел

0:9

0:2

0:5

1:2

0:1

0:5

3:2

0:5

2:1

1:4

1:3

1:2

0:2

0:4

2:3

3:2

2:3

3:1

10:0

19

5

0

14

29:56

10

16

17

Шевчук Максим

1:7

0:10

1:3

2:4

0:2

1:5

4:2

0:5

4:7

0:6

0:7

2:3

0:3

2:6

2:3

2:3

5:1

10:0

10:0

19

4

0

15

46:77

8

17

18

Фритче Евгений

1:4

0:7

3:6

0:2

0:6

1:3

1:10

0:4

1:4

1:6

1:1

0:5

0:6

2:8

1:8

3:2

1:5

6:2

10:0

19

3

1

15

32:89

7

18

19

Левчук Роман

0:5

1:6

4:5

1:5

3:6

2:8

1:10

0:9

0:9

3:10

2:4

0:1

0:7

1:8

1:9

1:3

0:10

2:6

10:0

19

1

0

18

32:121

2

19

20

Зубченко Андрей(ст)

0:10

0:10

0:6

0:10

1:10

0:10

0:10

0:11

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

19

0

0

19

1:187

0

20

Первая лига


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Ткач Орест

2:2

5:1

3:3

5:5

3:0

2:1

5:3

3:1

3:2

3:1

3:5

4:2

4:2

4:2

7:1

5:5

4:3

8:2

5:0

5:1

4:0

10:0

22

17

4

1

97:42

38

1

2

Тынгаев Александр

2:2

3:3

1:0

3:2

0:2

3:1

2:2

2:0

2:2

3:2

2:1

1:0

3:0

1:0

5:1

1:0

4:1

3:3

2:0

6:2

10:0

10:0

22

16

5

1

69:24

37

2

3

Петренко Сергей

1:5

3:3

1:1

4:1

2:1

2:2

4:3

3:0

0:0

2:1

5:1

0:0

5:2

6:1

0:0

6:0

6:0

7:0

5:0

7:1

10:0

10:0

22

15

6

1

89:22

36

3

4

Крохмаль Николай

3:3

0:1

1:1

4:1

0:1

3:0

6:1

2:0

0:2

8:3

4:1

2:2

6:1

5:0

4:1

7:1

6:2

11:0

4:0

10:1

10:0

10:0

22

16

3

3

106:22

35

4

5

Воюш Андрей

5:5

2:3

1:4

1:4

3:1

3:3

4:5

5:1

4:1

3:0

2:1

5:3

4:1

2:1

5:1

5:0

6:2

6:0

1:0

6:1

10:0

10:0

22

16

2

4

93:37

34

5

6

Зубченко Андрей (мл)

0:3

2:0

1:2

1:0

1:3

3:0

5:0

1:1

3:0

2:1

2:3

2:0

2:1

4:3

2:2

4:1

5:0

5:1

3:0

6:0

10:0

10:0

22

16

2

4

74:21

34

6

7

Левданский Виктор

1:2

1:3

2:2

0:3

3:3

0:3

4:2

3:2

1:0

3:2

3:1

3:0

6:0

2:1

4:1

4:0

3:1

5:2

3:1

5:1

10:0

10:0

22

16

2

4

76:30

34

7

8

Ежков Дмитрий

3:5

2:2

3:4

1:6

5:4

0:5

2:4

4:1

1:1

5:1

1:1

4:2

4:3

3:3

6:0

7:1

5:1

5:0

6:2

7:1

10:0

10:0

22

13

4

5

94:47

30

8

9

Серман Александр

1:3

0:2

0:3

0:2

1:5

1:1

2:3

1:4

1:0

0:2

1:0

4:1

4:0

2:2

3:0

2:3

4:0

7:1

6:0

3:0

10:0

10:0

22

11

2

9

63:32

24

9

10

Будниченко Игорь

2:3

2:2

0:0

2:0

1:4

0:3

0:1

1:1

0:1

0:1

3:1

0:1

1:1

3:1

1:2

3:1

4:2

3:0

4:2

3:0

10:0

10:0

22

10

4

8

53:27

24

10

11

Динець Павел

1:3

2:3

1:2

3:8

0:3

1:2

2:3

1:5

2:0

1:0

1:3

3:2

2:2

2:1

3:3

3:1

3:0

4:2

5:3

2:2

10:0

10:0

22

10

3

9

62:48

23

11

12

Дубринский Валентин

5:3

1:2

1:5

1:4

1:2

3:2

1:3

1:1

0:1

1:3

3:1

2:1

1:3

1:2

2:0

5:3

1:2

2:2

2:0

4:1

10:0

10:0

22

10

2

10

58:41

22

12

13

Куделя Тарас

2:4

0:1

0:0

2:2

3:5

0:2

0:3

2:4

1:4

1:0

2:3

1:2

6:3

3:4

1:1

8:1

4:1

5:2

3:1

4:1

10:0

10:0

22

9

3

10

68:44

21

13

14

Фритче Евгений

2:4

0:3

2:5

1:6

1:4

1:2

0:6

3:4

0:4

1:1

2:2

3:1

3:6

2:2

3:1

5:0

5:1

2:1

2:1

6:2

10:0

10:0

22

9

3

10

64:56

21

14

15

Шевчук Максим

2:4

0:1

1:6

0:5

1:2

3:4

1:2

3:3

2:2

1:3

1:2

2:1

4:3

2:2

1:3

5:3

6:0

4:1

4:1

0:0

6:0

10:0

22

8

4

10

59:48

20

15

16

Серман Павел

1:7

1:5

0:0

1:4

1:5

2:2

1:4

0:6

0:3

2:1

3:3

0:2

1:1

1:3

3:1

2:0

1:4

1:1

5:1

0:0

10:0

10:0

22

6

6

10

46:53

18

16

17

Михайлов Дмитро

5:5

0:1

0:6

1:7

0:5

1:4

0:4

1:7

3:2

1:3

1:3

3:5

1:8

0:5

3:5

0:2

6:1

3:1

5:1

4:1

10:0

10:0

22

7

1

14

58:76

15

17

18

Северин Гребенюк

3:4

1:4

0:6

2:6

2:6

0:5

1:3

1:5

0:4

2:4

0:3

2:1

1:4

1:5

0:6

4:1

1:6

0:3

2:2

1:0

10:0

10:0

22

5

1

16

44:78

11

18

19

Левчук Роман

2:8

3:3

0:7

0:11

0:6

1:5

2:5

0:5

1:7

0:3

2:4

2:2

2:5

1:2

1:4

1:1

1:3

3:0

3:4

2:2

10:0

10:0

22

3

4

15

47:87

10

19

20

Кузенко Артем

0:5

0:2

0:5

0:4

0:1

0:3

1:3

2:6

0:6

2:4

3:5

0:2

1:3

1:2

1:4

1:5

1:5

2:2

4:3

3:0

10:0

10:0

22

4

1

17

42:70

9

20

21

Черномаз Сергей

1:5

2:6

1:7

1:10

1:6

0:6

1:5

1:7

0:3

0:3

2:2

1:4

1:4

2:6

0:0

0:0

1:4

0:1

2:2

0:3

10:0

10:0

22

2

4

16

37:84

8

21

22

Ежков Вячеслав

0:4

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:6

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

10:0

22

1

0

21

10:200

2

22

23

Зубченко Андрей (ст)

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

22

0

0

22

0:220

0

23

Высшая лига

Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Бардиевский Дмитрий

3:2

1:2

1:6

2:0

1:1

3:2

0:1

3:2

3:2

6:0

3:3

4:1

7:5

2:0

2:1

3:0

5:2

17

12

2

3

49:30

26

1

2

Кудрицкий Дмитрий

2:3

1:0

1:4

1:3

4:1

0:1

2:1

3:1

5:2

4:3

2:1

5:4

4:1

2:1

3:1

3:2

5:3

17

13

0

4

47:32

26

2

3

Владимиров Александр

2:1

0:1

4:2

3:3

1:4

3:0

5:5

2:1

4:1

2:3

3:1

5:1

7:4

3:1

5:3

3:1

5:1

17

12

2

3

57:33

26

3

4

Гусак Алексей

6:1

4:1

2:4

4:6

3:2

3:2

1:3

1:0

2:3

4:0

4:4

4:2

4:2

0:0

3:2

3:0

6:1

17

11

2

4

54:33

24

4

5

Сапожников Виталий

0:2

3:1

3:3

6:4

4:2

2:4

4:4

0:4

2:3

4:2

5:3