7 жовтня
Kranj (Словенія)
Головна Новини 4 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины
4 этап II Открытого Чемпионата Украины Друк e-mail
Автор ФНХУ   
Неділя, 04 жовтня 2009, 19:46

Группа 1


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Ведерников Алексей

 

3:2

1:6

2:1

1:1

3:2

3:3

2:2

4:2

6:1

2:0

5:3

9:0

0:0

3:4

8:1

8:0

4:1

8:0

5:1

6:1

5:5

8:3

7:0

3:1

8:0

5:2

5:1

8:1

28

21

5

2

132:44

47

1

2

Гусак Алексей

2:3

 

3:3

3:1

5:1

3:1

1:0

4:2

5:1

7:3

2:3

5:5

2:3

3:2

6:1

3:2

1:2

6:3

4:2

4:0

2:3

5:0

7:3

4:5

5:2

4:2

5:1

2:1

3:1

28

20

2

6

106:56

42

2

3

Даценко Анатолий

6:1

3:3

 

2:4

3:3

5:2

1:1

2:2

6:2

5:2

3:2

6:2

3:5

1:1

2:0

2:3

2:1

3:2

3:3

7:3

1:1

2:2

6:3

5:2

3:2

9:0

3:3

5:0

9:2

28

16

9

3

108:57

41

3

4

Даниленко Александр

1:2

1:3

4:2

 

2:6

3:4

4:1

7:1

3:1

3:3

5:3

7:3

3:1

2:6

6:2

3:1

2:3

2:2

4:1

4:2

4:3

4:3

5:4

2:3

6:1

3:2

5:5

3:0

10:1

28

18

3

7

108:69

39

4

6

Бардиевский Дмитрий

1:1

1:5

3:3

6:2

 

2:2

1:1

1:3

2:3

2:1

0:3

2:3

6:2

4:2

3:2

4:1

1:1

3:2

9:2

2:0

1:3

4:1

2:0

4:1

2:2

2:2

3:2

3:2

6:3

28

15

7

6

80:55

37

6

5

Сапожников Виталий

2:3

1:3

2:5

4:3

2:2

 

1:1

3:3

2:4

3:5

4:2

2:3

3:2

5:5

1:1

4:2

1:0

5:2

4:2

0:2

6:1

2:1

6:5

3:0

4:0

6:0

5:3

6:0

3:0

28

16

5

7

90:60

37

5

7

Владимиров Александр

3:3

0:1

1:1

1:4

1:1

1:1

 

1:1

3:1

3:4

1:0

8:0

2:6

3:3

4:2

2:1

0:3

5:7

3:1

6:3

3:3

5:3

5:2

2:2

3:0

3:0

5:1

4:1

8:0

28

14

8

6

86:55

36

7

8

Скороход Валерий

2:2

2:4

2:2

1:7

3:1

3:3

1:1

 

0:4

1:3

4:1

0:2

0:0

3:3

4:1

2:2

1:1

1:1

3:2

5:3

4:2

8:1

3:2

5:6

4:0

5:0

5:1

6:4

4:2

28

13

9

6

82:61

35

8

10

Ямбуренко Юрий

2:4

1:5

2:6

1:3

3:2

4:2

1:3

4:0

 

0:0

3:3

4:1

5:6

5:0

1:0

1:1

1:0

2:3

1:7

6:3

3:3

2:3

2:1

2:1

5:0

4:2

3:2

4:1

4:0

28

15

4

9

76:62

34

10

9

Чабан Игорь

1:6

3:7

2:5

3:3

1:2

5:3

4:3

3:1

0:0

 

5:2

4:2

4:2

3:5

3:3

1:2

2:5

4:4

3:1

2:0

2:3

3:1

3:2

8:3

3:0

9:1

3:7

4:0

7:0

28

15

4

9

95:73

34

9

11

Дмитриченко Сергей

0:2

3:2

2:3

3:5

3:0

2:4

0:1

1:4

3:3

2:5

 

1:2

2:0

2:3

0:0

2:0

5:2

3:1

6:3

4:1

3:0

6:3

2:5

3:2

6:4

6:1

3:0

3:2

6:0

28

16

2

10

82:58

34

11

12

Ткач Орест

3:5

5:5

2:6

3:7

3:2

3:2

0:8

2:0

1:4

2:4

2:1

 

3:4

3:3

5:1

0:4

4:3

6:3

1:1

3:1

3:3

0:6

5:4

4:1

4:2

4:2

2:3

3:2

4:0

28

14

4

10

80:87

32

12

13

Гончарова Наталия

0:9

3:2

5:3

1:3

2:6

2:3

6:2

0:0

6:5

2:4

0:2

4:3

 

3:5

0:1

2:1

5:1

3:2

3:2

2:1

4:3

3:3

3:6

3:3

1:2

2:3

5:1

4:1

4:1

28

14

3

11

78:78

31

13

14

Малярозов Александр

0:0

2:3

1:1

6:2

2:4

5:5

3:3

3:3

0:5

5:3

3:2

3:3

5:3

 

1:2

1:3

2:2

3:3

2:2

0:4

5:4

5:1

4:5

6:3

2:1

2:2

1:4

4:0

7:0

28

10

10

8

83:73

30

14

15

Кушнир Юрий

4:3

1:6

0:2

2:6

2:3

1:1

2:4

1:4

0:1

3:3

0:0

1:5

1:0

2:1

 

0:3

2:5

2:1

1:3

2:0

4:1

6:6

3:3

3:1

4:3

3:2

3:2

3:2

2:0

28

12

5

11

58:71

29

15

16

Юхница Евгений

1:8

2:3

3:2

1:3

1:4

2:4

1:2

2:2

1:1

2:1

0:2

4:0

1:2

3:1

3:0

 

2:1

3:2

4:5

2:4

2:4

1:6

5:3

4:3

1:3

5:2

4:0

2:2

4:2

28

12

3

13

66:72

27

16

17

Молчанов Вячеслав

0:8

2:1

1:2

3:2

1:1

0:1

3:0

1:1

0:1

5:2

2:5

3:4

1:5

2:2

5:2

1:2

 

4:3

0:2

2:4

0:1

2:1

1:2

6:2

0:0

5:1

3:3

4:1

3:0

28

11

5

12

60:59

27

17

18

Крохмаль Николай

1:4

3:6

2:3

2:2

2:3

2:5

7:5

1:1

3:2

4:4

1:3

3:6

2:3

3:3

1:2

2:3

3:4

 

3:2

1:5

6:4

2:1

3:3

3:2

3:3

2:1

2:1

2:1

7:4

28

10

6

12

76:86

26

18

19

Ямбуренко Алексей

0:8

2:4

3:3

1:4

2:9

2:4

1:3

2:3

7:1

1:3

3:6

1:1

2:3

2:2

3:1

5:4

2:0

2:3

 

1:6

6:4

2:2

3:2

2:2

2:2

4:3

6:0

4:2

8:1

28

10

6

12

79:86

26

19

20

Спиваковский Михаил

1:5

0:4

3:7

2:4

0:2

2:0

3:6

3:5

3:6

0:2

1:4

1:3

1:2

4:0

0:2

4:2

4:2

5:1

6:1

 

3:1

3:1

5:1

4:1

2:3

1:5

5:5

2:1

5:1

28

12

1

15

73:77

25

20

21

Пилипенко Павел

1:6

3:2

1:1

3:4

3:1

1:6

3:3

2:4

3:3

3:2

0:3

3:3

3:4

4:5

1:4

4:2

1:0

4:6

4:6

1:3

 

5:8

4:3

2:2

4:1

4:4

4:2

2:3

7:1

28

9

6

13

80:92

24

21

22

Стенгач Игорь

5:5

0:5

2:2

3:4

1:4

1:2

3:5

1:8

3:2

1:3

3:6

6:0

3:3

1:5

6:6

6:1

1:2

1:2

2:2

1:3

8:5

 

6:1

1:3

2:0

1:2

5:1

1:3

12:0

28

8

5

15

86:85

21

22

23

Воюш Андрей

3:8

3:7

3:6

4:5

0:2

5:6

2:5

2:3

1:2

2:3

5:2

4:5

6:3

5:4

3:3

3:5

2:1

3:3

2:3

1:5

3:4

1:6

 

2:2

2:2

3:2

5:5

6:3

7:0

28

7

5

16

88:105

19

23

24

Ильин Александр

0:7

5:4

2:5

3:2

1:4

0:3

2:2

6:5

1:2

3:8

2:3

1:4

3:3

3:6

1:3

3:4

2:6

2:3

2:2

1:4

2:2

3:1

2:2

 

2:5

2:2

7:3

2:3

3:0

28

6

6

16

66:98

18

24

25

Кушнир Никита

1:3

2:5

2:3

1:6

2:2

0:4

0:3

0:4

0:5

0:3

4:6

2:4

2:1

1:2

3:4

3:1

0:0

3:3

2:2

3:2

1:4

0:2

2:2

5:2

 

0:2

4:8

2:1

4:0

28

6

5

17

49:84

17

25

26

Скорода Юрий

0:8

2:4

0:9

2:3

2:2

0:6

0:3

0:5

2:4

1:9

1:6

2:4

3:2

2:2

2:3

2:5

1:5

1:2

3:4

5:1

4:4

2:1

2:3

2:2

2:0

 

8:2

1:3

5:0

28

6

4

18

57:102

16

26

27

Чабан Денис

2:5

1:5

3:3

5:5

2:3

3:5

1:5

1:5

2:3

7:3

0:3

3:2

1:5

4:1

2:3

0:4

3:3

1:2

0:6

5:5

2:4

1:5

5:5

3:7

8:4

2:8

 

2:3

5:3

28

5

5

18

74:115

15

27

28

Ильин Николай

1:5

1:2

0:5

0:3

2:3

0:6

1:4

4:6

1:4

0:4

2:3

2:3

1:4

0:4

2:3

2:2

1:4

1:2

2:4

1:2

3:2

3:1

3:6

3:2

1:2

3:1

3:2

 

5:0

28

6

1

21

48:89

13

28

29

Трус Владимир

1:8

1:3

2:9

1:10

3:6

0:3

0:8

2:4

0:4

0:7

0:6

0:4

1:4

0:7

0:2

2:4

0:3

4:7

1:8

1:5

1:7

0:12

0:7

0:3

0:4

0:5

3:5

0:5

 

28

0

0

28

23:160

0

29


Первая лига


Players

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Gm

Wn

Dr

Fl

Gl

Po

Pl

1

Ямбуренко Алексей

 

4:1

2:5

3:3

4:2

3:3

3:2

3:2

0:5

3:1

5:1

10

6

2

2

30:25

14

1

2

Стенгач Игорь

1:4

 

3:2

2:2

4:4

4:0

3:4

6:0

6:1

6:0

4:1

10

6

2

2

39:18

14

2

3

Пилипенко Павел

5:2

2:3

 

4:2

5:4

4:4

3:1

0:6

2:5

8:2

3:2

10

6

1

3

36:31

13

3

4

Спиваковский Михаил

3:3

2:2

2:4

 

3:3

1:3

1:0

3:2

4:1

5:0

4:1

10

5

3

2

28:19

13

4

5

Ильин Александр

2:4

4:4

4:5

3:3

 

3:0

4:0

4:1

2:1

2:1

1:4

10

5

2

3

29:23

12

5

6

Чабан Денис

3:3

0:4

4:4

3:1

0:3

 

1:1

3:3

5:3

3:1

3:1

10

4

4

2

25:24

12

6

7

Кушнир Никита

2:3

4:3

1:3

0:1

0:4

1:1

 

3:2

2:2

2:1

2:1

10

4

2

4

17:21

10

7

8

Воюш Андрей

2:3

0:6

6:0

2:3

1:4

3:3

2:3

 

5:4

3:0

3:2

10

4

1

5

27:28

9

8