Рейтинги
|
Автор ФНХУ
|
Вівторок, 17 вересня 2019, 21:36 |
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I (Маріуполь) |
ІI (Рубіжне) |
ІІІ (Харків) |
IV (Кропивницький) |
V (Київ) скасовано |
Кубок України серед юніорів (Київ) скасовано |
VІ (Харків) скасовано |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Корабель Олексій |
Ірпінь |
100 |
100 |
100 |
96 |
- |
- |
- |
396 |
2 |
Матанцев Євгеній |
Кропивницький |
- |
- |
92 |
92 |
- |
- |
- |
184 |
3 |
Загребін Микита |
Рубіжне |
- |
78 |
62 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140 |
4 |
Матанцев Артем |
Кропивницький |
- |
- |
66 |
70 |
- |
- |
- |
136 |
5 |
Кобчук Руслан |
Київ |
- |
- |
58 |
66 |
- |
- |
- |
124 |
6 |
Стасюк Максим |
Рубіжне |
- |
70 |
42 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
112 |
7 |
Петров Дмитро |
Рубіжне |
- |
60 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
110 |
8 |
Діулін Олександр |
Рубіжне |
- |
66 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
106 |
9 |
Уманський Антон |
Київ |
- |
- |
- |
82 |
- |
- |
- |
82 |
10 |
Іванцова Ганна |
Донецьк/Київ |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
11 |
Хімченко Максим |
Кропивницький |
- |
- |
33 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
79 |
12 |
Птаховський Ярослав |
Рубіжне |
- |
33 |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
13 |
Нижник Богдан |
Рубіжне |
- |
58 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
14 |
Шпак Арсеній |
Кропивницький |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
15 |
Карпус Максим |
Київ |
- |
- |
52 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52 |
16 |
Мозговий Максим |
Рубіжне |
- |
52 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52 |
17 |
Ігнатенко Микола мол. |
Маріуполь |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
18 |
Сохань Ігор |
Рубіжне |
- |
48 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
19 |
Качинський Богдан |
Кропивницький |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
20 |
Паньковець Іраклі-Сержіо |
Венда ду Пінейру |
48 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
21 |
Бікмаєв Єгор |
Рубіжне |
- |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
22 |
Мешков Владислав |
Рубіжне |
- |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
23 |
Лазнік Андрій |
Рубіжне |
- |
42 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
24 |
Чаловський Андрій |
Кропивницький |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
25 |
Головинський Дмитро |
Рубіжне |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
26 |
Лазнік Павло |
Рубіжне |
- |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
27 |
Рзаєва Вікторія |
Рубіжне |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
28 |
Самарський Давид |
Рубіжне |
- |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
29 |
Журавльов Дмитро |
Сєвєродонецьк |
- |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
|