1т. Штурм – Импульс – 10:4 |
1т. Хащи – Ювента (8:7) |
1т. Хащи 2 – Сварог (11:5) |
|
|
|
Ткач – Донец – 1:3 |
Уманский – Запорожец И. – 5:1 |
Дубинин – Гусак – 5:2 |
Лапченко – Песков – 3:3 |
Левданский – Килимник – 1:0 |
Спиваковский – Даценко А. – 1:4 |
Талимончик – Красюк – 1:4 |
Мартыненко – Шереметьев – 3:2 |
Рыкун – Даценко Н. – 7:1 |
Кушнир Н. – Биловусяк – 3:1 |
Носелевская – Кудрицкий – 0:1 |
Саммаль – Даценко Т. – 6:0 |
|
|
|
Ткач – Биловусяк – 3:4 |
Уманский – Кудрицкий – 3:4 |
Дубинин – Даценко Т. – 11:1 |
Лапченко – Донец – 3:3 |
Левданский – Запорожец И. – 1:2 |
Спиваковский – Гусак – 2:3 |
Талимончик – Песков – 3:2 |
Мартыненко – Килимник – 5:0 |
Рыкун – Даценко А. – 2:1 |
Кушнир Н. – Красюк – 3:1 |
Носелевская – Шереметьев – 1:4 |
Саммаль – Даценко Н. – 5:1 |
|
|
|
Ткач – Красюк - 3:4 |
Уманский – Шереметьев – 6:0 |
Дубинин – Даценко Н. – 8:2 |
Лапченко – Биловусяк – 6:1 |
Левданский – Кудрицкий – 2:2 |
Спиваковский – Даценко Т. – 7:2 |
Талимончик – Донец – 2:5 |
Мартыненко – Запорожец И. – 3:2 |
Рыкун – Гусак – 2:0 |
Кушнир Н. – Песков - 4:2 |
Носелевская – Килимник – 0:1 |
Саммаль – Даценко А. – 1:2 |
|
|
|
Ткач – Песков – 4:1 |
Уманский – Килимник – 4:1 |
Дубинин – Даценко А. – 1:5 |
Лапченко – Красюк – 5:1 |
Левданский – Шереметьев – 4:1 |
Спиваковский – Даценко Н. – 5:3 |
Талимончик – Биловусяк – 5:4 |
Мартыненко – Кудрицкий – 2:4 |
Рыкун – Даценко Т. – 6:2 |
Кушнир Н. – Донец – 5:1 |
Носелевская – Запорожец И. – 0:3 |
Саммаль – Гусак – 1:2 |
|
|
|
2т. Штурм – 9 Вал (7:7) |
2т. Сварог – Импульс (6:8) |
2т. Хащи 2 – Ювента (13:1) |
|
|
|
Кушнир Ю. – Игнатенко Р. – 5:4 |
Даниленко – Песков – 2:5 |
Дубинин – Запорожец И. – 2:0 |
Лапченко – Корабель А. – 3:1 |
Гусак – Красюк - 2:1 |
Спиваковский – Запорожец В. – 9:1 |
Зайчук – Игнатенко В. – 4:5 |
Даценко Н. – Биловусяк – 2:3 |
Рыкун – Шереметьев – 3:2 |
Кушнир Н. – Крабель В. – 4:0 |
Даценко А. – Донец – 5:4 |
Саммаль – Измайлов – 4:1 |
|
|
|
Кушнир Ю. - Крабель В. – 3:1 |
Даниленко – Красюк – 6:4 |
Дубинин – Запорожец В. – 5:2 |
Лапченко – Игнатенко Р. – 0:5 |
Гусак – Биловусяк – 6:2 |
Спиваковский – Шереметьев – 3:1 |
Зайчук – Корабель А. – 3:4 |
Даценко Н. – Донец – 1:2 |
Рыкун – Измайлов – 2:2 |
Кушнир Н. – Игнатенко В. – 2:4 |
Даценко А. – Песков – 0:1 |
Саммаль – Запорожец И. - 2:3 |
|
|
|
Кушнир Ю. - Игнатенко В. – 5:1 |
Даниленко – Биловусяк – 2:3 |
Дубинин – Шереметьев – 3:0 |
Лапченко – Крабель В. – 3:2 |
Гусак – Донец – 2:2 |
Спиваковский – Измайлов – 7:1 |
Зайчук – Игнатенко Р. – 3:6 |
Даценко Н. – Песков – 2:4 |
Рыкун – Запорожец И. – 2:1 |
Кушнир Н. – Корабель А. – 3:3 |
Даценко А. – Красюк- 2:2 |
Саммаль – Запорожец В. – 1:1 |
|
|
|
Кушнир Ю. - Корабель А. – 3:4 |
Даниленко – Донец – 1-7 |
Дубинин – Измайлов – 6:0 |
Лапченко – Игнатенко В. – 1:1 |
Гусак – Песков - 4:2 |
Спиваковский – Запорожец И. – 3:0 |
Зайчук – Крабель В. – 1:3 |
Даценко Н. – Красюк – 1:2 |
Рыкун – Запорожец В. – 5:2 |
Кушнир Н. - Игнатенко Р. – 1:1 |
Даценко А. – Биловусяк – 3:0 |
Саммаль – Шереметьев – 3:2 |
|
|
|
3т. Хащи 2 – Хащи (9:7) |
3т. Сварог – 9 вал (6:9) |
3т. Импульс – Ювента (8:5) |
|
|
|
Дубинин – Носелевская – 5:1 |
Даценко Н. – Корабель. В – 0:4 |
Красюк – Килимник – 3:2 |
Спиваковский – Уманский – 5:1 |
Даниленко - Игнатенко Р. – 3:3 |
Биловусяк – Кудриццкий - 5:1 |
Рыкун – Мартыненко – 1:4 |
Даценко А. – Корабель А. – 2:1 |
Песков – Запорожец И. - 3:2 |
Саммаль – Левданский – 4:1 |
Гусак – Игнатенко В. – 1:2 |
Донец – Шереметьев – 1:3 |
|
|
|
Дубинин – Уманский – 0:3 |
Даценко Н. – Игнатенко В. – 1:6 |
Красюк – Шереметьев – 5:3 |
Спиваковский – Мартыненко – 3:0 |
Даниленко - Корабель. В – 4:2 |
Биловусяк – Килимник - 6:1 |
Рыкун – Левданский – 2:4 |
Даценко А. – Игнатенко Р. – 2:4 |
Песков – Кудриццкий - 2:3 |
Саммаль – Носелевская – 7:1 |
Гусак – Корабель А.- 1:3 |
Донец – Запорожец И. - 3:3 |
|
|
|
Дубинин – Мартыненко – 3:2 |
Даценко Н. – Корабель А. – 1:6 |
Красюк – Запорожец И. - 0:4 |
Спиваковский – Левданский – 1:2 |
Даниленко - Игнатенко В. – 4:1 |
Биловусяк – Шереметьев – 4:4 |
Рыкун – Носелевская – 1:2 |
Даценко А. – Корабель. В - 3:1 |
Песков – Килимник – 2:1 |
Саммаль – Уманский – 3:4 |
Гусак – Игнатенко Р. – 2:6 |
Донец – Кудриццкий – 3:0 |
|
|
|
Дубинин – Левданский – 5:3 |
Даценко Н. – Игнатенко Р. – 4:6 |
Красюк – Кудриццкий – 2:5 |
Спиваковский – Носелевская – 5:1 |
Даниленко - Корабель А. – 3:2 |
Биловусяк – Запорожец И. – 4:1 |
Рыкун – Уманский – 6:3 |
Даценко А. – Игнатенко В. – 1:4 |
Песков – Шереметьев – 2:8 |
Саммаль – Мартыненко – 2:5 |
Гусак – Корабель. В – 4:1 |
Донец – Килимник – 2:2 |
|
|
|
4т. Импульс – Хащи (5:7) |
4т. Сварог – Штурм (4:10) |
4т. Ювента – 9 вал (5:10) |
|
|
|
Красюк – Уманский – 2:2 |
Даценко Н. – Лапченко – 3:7 |
Кудриццкий – Игнатенко В. – 6:2 |
Биловусяк – Левданский – 3:2 |
Даниленко – Талимончигг – 2:4 |
Килимник – Корабель А. – 1:6 |
Донец – Мартыненко – 0:2 |
Даценко А. – Кушнир Н. – 2:4 |
Запорожец И. – Корабель В. – 2:4 |
Песков – Носелевская – 5:1 |
Гусак – Кушнир Ю. – 1:3 |
Измайлов – Игнатенко Р. – 0:5 |
|
|
|
Красюк – Носелевская – 2:2 |
Даценко Н. – Талимончигг – 2:2 |
Кудриццкий – Корабель А. – 4:2 |
Биловусяк – Уманский – 2:4 |
Даниленко – Кушнир Н.– 4:3 |
Килимник – Корабель В. – 0:6 |
Донец – Левданский – 3:1 |
Даценко А. – Кушнир Ю. – 3:2 |
Запорожец И. – Игнатенко Р. – 3:2 |
Песков – Мартыненко – 3:4 |
Гусак – Лапченко – 0:3 |
Измайлов – Игнатенко В. – 3:4 |
|
|
|
Красюк – Мартыненко – 1:4 |
Даценко Н. – Кушнир Н. – 1:5 |
Кудриццкий – Корабель В. – 6:3 |
Биловусяк – Носелевская – 1:4 |
Даниленко – Кушнир Ю. – 2:5 |
Килимник – Игнатенко Р. – 0:3 |
Донец – Уманский – 2:2 |
Даценко А. – Лапченко – 2:4 |
Запорожец И. – Игнатенко В. – 2:3 |
Песков – Левданский – 1:1 |
Гусак – Талимончигг – 2:6 |
Измайлов – Корабель А. – 3:5 |
|
|
|
Красюк – Левданский – 1:3 |
Даценко Н. – Кушнир Ю. – 0:1 |
Кудриццкий – Игнатенко Р. – 1:1 |
Биловусяк – Мартыненко – 3:4 |
Даниленко – Лапченко – 3:4 |
Килимник – Игнатенко В. – 3:1 |
Донец – Носелевская – 5:1 |
Даценко А. – Талимончигг – 2:2 |
Запорожец И. – Корабель А. – 2:3 |
Песков – Уманский – 5:3 |
Гусак – Кушнир Н. – 7:3 |
Измайлов – Корабель В. – 1:3 |
|
|
|
5т. Ювента – Штурм (3:10) |
5т. 9 вал – Хащи (8:4) |
5т. Импульс – Хащи 2 (2:12) |
|
|
|
Измайлов – Зайчук – 0:3 |
Игнатенко В. – Носелевская – 5:1 |
Песков – Спиваковский – 1:3 |
Запорожец В. – Ткач – 3:1 |
Корабель А. – Левданский – 1:1 |
Биловусяк – Рыкун – 3:3 |
Шереметьев – Лапченко – 1:4 |
Игнатенко Р. – Уманский – 2:2 |
Опара – Саммаль – 1:2 |
Килимник – Талимончигг – 1:3 |
Корабель В. – Мартыненко – 4:4 |
Донец – Дубинин – 1:2 |
|
|
|
Измайлов – Ткач – 1:3 |
Игнатенко В. – Уманский – 4:6 |
Песков – Саммаль – 0:5 |
Запорожец В. – Лапченко – 0:6 |
Корабель А. – Носелевская – 1:0 |
Биловусяк – Дубинин – 2:7 |
Шереметьев – Талимончигг – 5:4 |
Игнатенко Р. – Мартыненко – 6:1 |
Опара – Спиваковский – 2:6 |
Килимник – Зайчук – 1:6 |
Корабель В. – Левданский – 4:1 |
Донец – Рыкун – 0:3 |
|
|
|
Измайлов – Лапченко – 3:3 |
Игнатенко В. – Мартыненко – 2:3 |
Песков – Дубинин – 1:7 |
Запорожец В. – Талимончигг – 0:3 |
Корабель А. – Уманский – 5:2 |
Биловусяк – Спиваковский – 0:6 |
Шереметьев – Зайчук – 1:3 |
Игнатенко Р. – Левданский – 6:1 |
Опара – Рыкун – 0:3 |
Килимник – Ткач – 3:1 |
Корабель В. – Носелевская –2:4 |
Донец – Саммаль – 2:1 |
|
|
|
Измайлов – Талимончигг – 2:2 |
Игнатенко В. – Левданский – 0:1 |
Песков – Рыкун – 4:3 |
Запорожец В. – Зайчук – 0:4 |
Корабель А. – Мартыненко – 2:1 |
Биловусяк – Саммаль – 3:5 |
Шереметьев – Ткач – 4:5 |
Игнатенко Р. – Носелевская – 6:2 |
Опара – Дубинин – 0:5 |
Килимник – Лапченко – 2:2 |
Корабель В. – Уманский – 3:5 |
Донец – Спиваковский – 1:1 |
|
|
|
6т. Хащи – Штурм (9:4) |
6т. 9 вал – Хащи 2 (7:9) |
6т. Ювента – Сварог (7:8) |
|
|
|
Уманский – Кушнир Н. – 5:5 |
Корабель Н. – Рыкун – 1:4 |
Запорожец И. – Гусак – 4:2 |
Левданский – Зайчук – 2:0 |
Корабель А. – Спиваковский – 0:2 |
Кудрицкий – Даценко А. – 2:3 |
Мартыненко – Кушнир Ю. – 2:1 |
Игнатенко Р. – Дубинин – 2:4 |
Килимник – Даниленко – 0:3 |
Носелевская – Лапченко – 4:1 |
Игнатенко В. – Саммаль – 1:4 |
Шереметьев – Даценко Н. – 4:2 |
|
|
|
Уманский – Лапченко – 5:3 |
Корабель Н. – Спиваковский – 0:7 |
Запорожец И. – Даценко Н. – 2:1 |
Левданский – Кушнир Н.– 3:3 |
Корабель А. – Дубинин – 2:1 |
Кудрицкий – Гусак – 2:4 |
Мартыненко – Зайчук – 0:1 |
Игнатенко Р. – Саммаль – 5:0 |
Килимник – Даценко А.– 1:6 |
Носелевская – Кушнир Ю.– 3:2 |
Игнатенко В. – Рыкун – 6:4 |
Шереметьев – Даниленко – 2:2 |
|
|
|
Уманский – Кушнир Ю. – 2:4 |
Корабель Н. – Дубинин – 0:7 |
Запорожец И. – Даниленко – 2:3 |
Левданский – Лапченко – 2:1 |
Корабель А. – Саммаль – 6:3 |
Кудрицкий – Даценко Н. – 3:1 |
Мартыненко – Кушнир Н. – 1:2 |
Игнатенко Р. – Рыкун – 3:2 |
Килимник – Гусак – 1:3 |
Носелевская – Зайчук – 2:0 |
Игнатенко В. – Спиваковский – 3:6 |
Шереметьев – Даценко А. – 1:0 |
|
|
|
Уманский – Зайчук – 3:2 |
Корабель Н. – Саммаль – 1:4 |
Запорожец И. – Даценко А.– 0:3 |
Левданский – Кушнир Ю.– 1:1 |
Корабель А. – Рыкун – 5:1 |
Кудрицкий – Даниленко – 3:2 |
Мартыненко – Лапченко – 4:3 |
Игнатенко Р. – Спиваковский – 6:1 |
Килимник – Даценко Н.– 2:0 |
Носелевская – Кушнир Н.– 1:4 |
Игнатенко В. – Дубинин – 5:1 |
Шереметьев – Гусак – 2:3 |
|
|
|
7т. Хащи – Сварог (12:4) |
7т. 9 вал – Импульс (5:7) |
7т. Штурм – Хащи 2 (6:8) |
|
|
|
Уманский – Гусак – 1:3 |
Игнатенко В. – Донец – 1:8 |
Кушнир Ю. – Саммаль – 4:3 |
Левданский – Даниленко – 5:3 |
Корабель В. – Биловусяк – 3:5 |
Кушнир Н. – Дубинин – 2:1 |
Мартыненко – Даценко Н. – 2:1 |
Игнатенко Р. – Красюк – 9:1 |
Лапченко – Спиваковский – 1:3 |
Носелевская – Даценко Т. – 4:2 |
Корабель А. – Песков – 2:2 |
Талимончик – Рыкун – 2:2 |
|
|
|
Уманский – Даценко Т.– 7:0 |
Игнатенко В. – Песков – 3:6 |
Кушнир Ю. – Рыкун – 3:1 |
Левданский – Гусак – 1:3 |
Корабель В. – Донец – 2:1 |
Кушнир Н. – Саммаль – 4:4 |
Мартыненко – Даниленко – 4:1 |
Игнатенко Р. – Биловусяк – 10:3 |
Лапченко – Дубинин – 0:3 |
Носелевская – Даценко Н. – 0:2 |
Корабель А. – Красюк – 0:2 |
Талимончик – Спиваковский – 1:5 |
|
|
|
Уманский – Даценко Н.– 2:0 |
Игнатенко В. – Красюк – 2:2 |
Кушнир Ю. – Спиваковский – 1:4 |
Левданский – Даценко Т.– 4:2 |
Корабель В. – Песков – 4:6 |
Кушнир Н. – Рыкун – 1:2 |
Мартыненко – Гусак – 3:2 |
Игнатенко Р. – Донец -3:4 |
Лапченко – Саммаль – 4:2 |
Носелевская – Даниленко – 2:4 |
Корабель А. – Биловусяк – 2:3 |
Талимончик – Дубинин – 2:5 |
|
|
|
Уманский – Даниленко – 5:1 |
Игнатенко В. – Биловусяк – 4:1 |
Кушнир Ю. – Дубинин – 0:6 |
Левданский – Даценко Н. – 3:1 |
Корабель В. – Красюк – 5:5 |
Кушнир Н. – Спиваковский – 3:3 |
Мартыненко – Даценко Т. – 10:0 |
Игнатенко Р. – Песков – 6:6 |
Лапченко – Рыкун – 7:3 |
Носелевская – Гусак – 2:1 |
Корабель А. – Донец – 4:3 |
Талимончик – Саммаль – 2:5 |
|
|
|
5/6м. Сварог – Импульс (6:8) |
|
|
|
|
|
Донец – Гусак – 2:1 |
|
|
Песков – Даценко А. – 4:7 |
|
|
Красюк – Даценко Н. – 3:0 |
|
|
Опара – Даценко Т. – 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Донец – Даценко Т. – 3:0 |
|
|
Песков – Гусак – 2:2 |
|
|
Красюк – Даценко А. – 2:3 |
|
|
Опара – Даценко Н. – 2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Донец – Даценко Н. – 5:1 |
|
|
Песков – Даценко Т. – 5:3 |
|
|
Красюк – Гусак – 3:4 |
|
|
Опара – Даценко А. – 1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Донец – Даценко А. – 2:1 |
|
|
Песков – Даценко Н. – 3:3 |
|
|
Красюк – Даценко Т. – 8:0 |
|
|
Опара – Гусак – 1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
½ Финала Хащи 2 – 9 Вал 11:1 |
½ Финала Хащи – Штурм 5:5 |
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Корабель В. – 3:1 |
Уманский – Зайчук – 3:2 |
|
Рыкун – Игнатенко Р. – 4:0 |
Левданский – Кушнир Н. – 1:1 |
|
Саммаль – Корабель А. – 4:3 |
Мартыненко – Лапченко – 2:3 |
|
Дубинин – Игнатенко В – 5:2 |
Носелевская – Кушнир Ю. – 1:6 |
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Игнатенко Р. – 2:2 |
Уманский – Кушнир Ю. – 2:7 |
|
Рыкун – Корабель А. – 3:1 |
Левданский – Зайчук – 2:2 |
|
Саммаль – Игнатенко В – 4:0 |
Мартыненко – Кушнир Н. – 2:3 |
|
Дубинин – Корабель В. – 5:1 |
Носелевская – Лапченко – 3:0 |
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Корабель А. – 2:2 |
Уманский – Лапченко – 3:1 |
|
Рыкун – Игнатенко В. – 3:1 |
Левданский – Кушнир Ю. – 2:2 |
|
Саммаль – Корабель В. – 2:2 |
Мартыненко – Зайчук – 3:1 |
|
Дубинин – Игнатенко Р. – 0:3 |
Носелевская – Кушнир Н. – 1:4 |
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Игнатенко В. – 7:3 |
Уманский – Кушнир Н. – 2:2 |
|
Рыкун – Корабель В. – 1:0 |
Левданский – Лапченко – 0:0 |
|
Саммаль – Игнатенко Р. – 2:2 |
Мартыненко – Кушнир Ю. – 1:1 |
|
Дубинин – Корабель А. – 4:2 |
Носелевская – Зайчук – 2:1 |
|
|
Матч капитанов: Левданский - Н. Кушнир - 1:3 |
|
|
|
3 место Хащи – 9 Вал 5:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уманский – Корабель А. – 1:6 |
|
|
Левданский – Корабель В. – 1:0 |
|
|
Мартыненко – Игнатенко Р. – 2:5 |
|
|
Носелевская – Игнатенко В. – 1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уманский – Игнатенко В. – 1:5 |
|
|
Левданский – Корабель А. – 1:3 |
|
|
Мартыненко – Корабель В. – 4:3 |
|
|
Носелевская – Игнатенко Р. – 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уманский – Игнатенко Р. – 1:5 |
|
|
Левданский – Игнатенко В. – 1:6 |
|
|
Мартыненко – Корабель А. – 3:4 |
|
|
Носелевская – Корабель В. – 4:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уманский – Корабель В. – 3:2 |
|
|
Левданский – Игнатенко Р. – 3:1 |
|
|
Мартыненко – Игнатенко В. – 3:2 |
|
|
Носелевская – Корабель А. – 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Финал Хащи 2 – Штурм 11:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Лапченко – 3:1 |
|
|
Рыкун – Талимончик – 2:2 |
|
|
Саммаль – Кушнир Н. – 0:3 |
|
|
Дубинин - Кушнир Ю. – 3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Талимончик – 5:2 |
|
|
Рыкун – Кушнир Н. – 1:3 |
|
|
Саммаль – Кушнир Ю. – 2:1 |
|
|
Дубинин - Лапченко – 3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Кушнир Н. – 2:1 |
|
|
Рыкун – Кушнир Ю. – 0:3 |
|
|
Саммаль – Лапченко – 5:4 |
|
|
Дубинин - Талимончик – 3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский – Кушнир Ю. – 6:0 |
|
|
Рыкун – Лапченко – 2:0 |
|
|
Саммаль – Талимончик – 5:2 |
|
|
Дубинин - Кушнир Н. – 1:2 |
|
|