Рейтинги
|
Автор ФНХУ
|
Понеділок, 14 жовтня 2013, 23:25 |
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМА" |
III |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Шаломаєв Михайло |
Харків |
78 |
76 |
96 |
100 |
100 |
374 |
2 |
Деркач Дмитро |
Харків |
88 |
82 |
60 |
88 |
96 |
354 |
3 |
Мартиненко Ігор |
Харків |
70 |
68 |
56 |
96 |
92 |
326 |
4 |
Спалек Михайло |
Харків |
66 |
62 |
54 |
92 |
88 |
308 |
5 |
Шаломаєва Тамара |
Харків |
58 |
56 |
52 |
80 |
78 |
272 |
6 |
Патєхін Вячеслав |
Курск |
96 |
92 |
82 |
- |
- |
270 |
7 |
Деркач Оксана |
Харків |
- |
60 |
50 |
76 |
70 |
256 |
8 |
Старков Максим |
Курск |
92 |
80 |
76 |
- |
- |
248 |
9 |
Бондаренко Олег |
Харків |
60 |
- |
- |
82 |
82 |
224 |
10 |
Макушкін Алєксандр |
Курск |
80 |
78 |
62 |
- |
- |
220 |
11 |
Білоножко Сергій |
Харків |
56 |
50 |
48 |
- |
66 |
220 |
12 |
Іванов Сєргєй |
Курск |
64 |
66 |
88 |
- |
- |
218 |
13 |
Патєхін Сєргєй |
Курск |
100 |
96 |
- |
- |
- |
196 |
14 |
Головізнін Євгеній |
Курск |
- |
100 |
92 |
- |
- |
192 |
15 |
Невольниченко Віталій |
Харків |
54 |
52 |
- |
- |
68 |
174 |
16 |
Бондаренко Владислав |
Харків |
- |
- |
- |
78 |
80 |
158 |
17 |
Щербаков Ігорь |
Курск |
- |
88 |
66 |
- |
- |
154 |
18 |
Бубліков Олєг |
Курск |
82 |
- |
70 |
- |
- |
152 |
19 |
Деркач Денис |
Харків |
76 |
- |
68 |
- |
- |
144 |
20 |
Чурілін Павєл |
Курск |
- |
70 |
64 |
- |
- |
134 |
21 |
Коновалов Костянтин |
Харків |
62 |
64 |
- |
- |
- |
126 |
22 |
Ігнатенко Роман |
Маріуполь |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
100 |
23 |
Ігнатенко Віталій |
Маріуполь |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
80 |
24 |
Матвєєв Денис |
Курск |
- |
- |
78 |
- |
- |
78 |
25 |
Бондаренко Юрій |
Харків |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76 |
76 |
26 |
Шаломаєва Тетяна |
Харків |
- |
- |
- |
70 |
- |
70 |
27 |
Бібік Михайло |
Харків |
68 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
68 |
28 |
Чесноков Владіслав |
Курск |
- |
- |
58 |
- |
- |
58 |
29 |
Ткаченко Олег |
Харків |
- |
58 |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
30 |
Чехачев Борис |
Харків |
- |
54 |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
|
|
Призери по розрядах |
|
|
|
Ветеранський |
|
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМА" |
III |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Шаломаєв Михайло |
Харків |
78 |
76 |
96 |
100 |
100 |
374 |
2 |
Деркач Дмитро |
Харків |
88 |
82 |
60 |
88 |
96 |
354 |
3 |
Мартиненко Ігор |
Харків |
70 |
68 |
56 |
96 |
92 |
326 |
|
|
Юніорський |
|
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМА" |
III |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Шаломаєва Тамара |
Харків |
58 |
56 |
52 |
80 |
78 |
272 |
2 |
Іванов Сєргєй |
Курск |
64 |
66 |
88 |
- |
- |
218 |
3 |
Бондаренко Владислав |
Харків |
- |
- |
- |
78 |
80 |
158 |
|
|
Жіночий |
|
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМА" |
III |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Шаломаєва Тамара |
Харків |
58 |
56 |
52 |
80 |
78 |
272 |
2 |
Деркач Оксана |
Харків |
- |
60 |
50 |
76 |
70 |
256 |
3 |
Шаломаєва Тетяна |
Харків |
- |
- |
- |
70 |
- |
70 |
|