Результати
|
Автор ФНХУ
|
Неділя, 05 січня 2014, 12:22 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
очки |
Максма Денис |
|
3:2 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
0:2 |
3:2 |
12:2 |
4:0 |
8:1 |
4:0 |
4:8 |
30 |
Апретов Александр |
2:3 |
|
2:2 |
4:4 |
1:1 |
4:4 |
2:1 |
8:1 |
5:0 |
3:1 |
8:0 |
8:1 |
3:4 |
26 |
Алахвердиев Рустам |
1:2 |
2:2 |
|
2:1 |
4:4 |
2:2 |
4:1 |
6:0 |
10:0 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
1:5 |
26 |
Тарасова Эля |
2:3 |
4:4 |
1:2 |
|
4:1 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
9:2 |
0:6 |
25 |
Васильков Кирилл |
2:3 |
1:1 |
4:4 |
1:4 |
|
3:2 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
6:2 |
4:0 |
7:0 |
6:1 |
4:5 |
23 |
Апретов Семён |
2:3 |
4:4 |
2:2 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
|
3:0 |
2:2 |
6:1 |
1:1 |
9:1 |
6:1 |
2:8 |
16 |
Игнатенко Илья |
2:0 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
|
1:2 |
3:0 |
5:2 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
0:6 |
15 |
Игнатенко Николай |
2:3 |
1:8 |
0:6 |
0:1 |
1:4 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
|
4:4 |
4:1 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
0:7 |
14 |
Чекмак Дмитрий |
2:12 |
0:5 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
0:3 |
4:4 |
|
5:1 |
4:3 |
5:1 |
0:10 |
10 |
Костин Роман |
0:4 |
1:3 |
1:6 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
1:1 |
2:5 |
1:4 |
1:5 |
|
4:1 |
5:1 |
1:5 |
7 |
Макаренко Никита |
1:8 |
0:8 |
1:6 |
0:4 |
0:7 |
1:9 |
0:6 |
2:3 |
3:4 |
1:4 |
|
4:0 |
0:5 |
3 |
Аракелов Юрий |
0:4 |
1:8 |
1:6 |
2:9 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
0:3 |
1:5 |
1:5 |
0:4 |
|
0:10 |
0 |
Игнатенко Роман |
8:4 |
4:3 |
5:1 |
6:0 |
5:4 |
8:2 |
6:0 |
7:0 |
10:0 |
5:1 |
5:0 |
10:0 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
1/4 финала |
|
Максма Денис |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Игнатенко Николай |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Апретов Александр |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Игнатенко Илья |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Васильков Кирилл |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Тарасова Эля |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Аллахвердиев Рустам |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
Апретов Семен |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
1/2 финала |
|
Максма Денис |
0 |
2(от) |
|
0 |
|
Васильков Кирилл |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Аллахвердиев Рустам |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
Апретов Александр |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
финал |
|
Апретов Александр |
0 |
3(от) |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
Васильков Кирилл |
8 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
за 3 место |
|
|
|
Максма Денис |
3 |
3(от) |
2 |
1 |
|
Аллахвердиев Рустам |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 место |
|
|
|
|
|
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ МЕСТА |
|
|
Васильков Кирилл |
1 |
|
Апретов Александр |
2 |
|
Аллахвердиев Рустам |
3 |
|
Максма Денис |
4 |
|
Тарасова Эля |
5 |
|
Апретов Семен |
6 |
|
Игнатенко Илья |
7 |
|
Игнатенко Николай |
8 |
|
Чекмак Дмитрий |
9 |
|
Костин Роман |
10 |
|
Аракелов Юрий |
11 |
|
Макаренко Никита |
12 |
|
Игнатенко Роман |
13 |
|
|