Результати
|
Автор ФНХУ
|
Понеділок, 02 лютого 2015, 12:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Отборочный турнир |
|
|
|
группа 100-А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Абдулов Эрик |
|
2:1 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6:2 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
Кольев Денис |
1:2 |
|
0:5 |
0:5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1:12 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
Корейво Станислав |
0:3 |
5:0 |
|
1:2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6:5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Ревякин Даниил |
1:1 |
5:0 |
2:1 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
8:2 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
группа 100-Б |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Ковлер Роман |
|
2:2 |
1:3 |
2:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5:5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
Петреченко Никита |
2:2 |
|
1:2 |
2:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5:4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
Худалей Андрей |
3:1 |
2:1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6:2 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
Сбитенкова Виктория |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0:5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
группа 100-В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Познякова Ксения |
|
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2:3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Попадинец Михаил |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1:3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
Бродский Ярослав |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
3:3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4:4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Бондарь Константин |
2:1 |
2:0 |
3:3 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
7:4 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
группа 13-А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Брусленко Андрей |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Суржко Илья |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2:2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
Дмитриева Евгения |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0:2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
Пащук Ярослава |
0:0 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
4:2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
группа 13-Б |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Петриченко Ангелина |
|
0:0 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
Петриченко Данила |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
Пришедько Илона |
2:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2:1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Солод Александр |
0:1 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4:1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
группа 13-В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Сидорчук Максим |
|
1:1 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3:1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
Лысенко Елизавета |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2:3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
Песоцкая Вероника |
0:3 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0:4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
Чернов Александр |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2:0 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
группа 28-А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Вельмагин Константин |
|
1:2 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3:2 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
Ращенко Ростислав |
2:1 |
|
2:1 |
6:1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10:3 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
Степовой Евгений |
0:1 |
1:2 |
|
3:0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4:3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Мархайчук Никита |
0:1 |
1:6 |
0:3 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
1:10 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
группа 28-Б |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Жежеруха Евгений |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3:2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
Васильев Виталий |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
Григоров Виктор |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2:1 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
Сапович Владислава |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1:3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
группа 33-А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Новостройный Дмитрий |
|
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
Лисовик Сергей |
2:0 |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5:0 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
Ямполь Кристина |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2:2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Михайленко Ярослав |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0:4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
группа 33-Б |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Пилипенко Леонид |
|
1:1 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8:1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
Иванов Никита |
1:1 |
|
2:1 |
1:1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4:3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
Овчинников Святослав |
0:4 |
1:2 |
|
1:2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2:8 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Овчинников Тимофей |
0:3 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3:5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
группа 33-В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Овчинников Даниил |
|
3:0 |
0:1 |
0:4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3:5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Самойленко Максим |
0:3 |
|
0:0 |
2:3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2:6 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
Катляр Дарья |
1:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Вакуленко Платон |
4:0 |
3:2 |
4:0 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
11:2 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
группа 33-Г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
1 |
Усова Анна |
|
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0:6 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
Збиковский Александр |
0:0 |
|
1:2 |
0:0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1:2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
Касаев Егор |
2:0 |
2:1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5:1 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
Герасименко Данил |
4:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4:1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 финала |
|
|
|
группа 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
|
1 |
Ревякин Даниил |
|
3:2 |
2:2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5:4 |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Худалей Андрей |
2:3 |
|
0:1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2:4 |
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
Бондарь Константин |
2:2 |
1:0 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3:2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
группа 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
|
1 |
Пащук Ярослава |
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4:0 |
6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Солод Александр |
0:2 |
|
0:1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0:3 |
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
Сидорчук Максим |
0:2 |
1:0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1:2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
группа 28-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
|
1 |
Ращенко Ростислав |
|
3:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6:0 |
6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Жежеруха Евгений |
0:3 |
|
1:1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1:4 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Лисовик Сергей |
0:3 |
1:1 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1:4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
группа 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИО |
1 |
2 |
3 |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/Ш |
О |
М |
|
1 |
Пилипенко Леонид |
|
0:2 |
1:0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1:2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
Вакуленко Платон |
2:0 |
|
4:1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Касаев Егор |
0:1 |
1:4 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1:5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
Вакуленко Платон |
6 |
|
|
Пащук Ярослава |
0 |
|
|
|
Ращенко Ростислав |
2 |
(от) |
|
|
Ревякин Даниил |
1 |
|
|
|
матч за третье место |
|
|
|
|
|
Пащук Ярослава |
0 |
|
|
Ревякин Даниил |
1 |
|
|
|
финал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Вакуленко Платон |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ращенко Ростислав |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
Итоговые места |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ращенко Ростислав |
|
2 |
Вакуленко Платон |
|
3 |
Ревякин Даниил |
|
4 |
Пащук Ярослава |
|
5 |
Бондарь Константин |
|
6 |
Пилипенко Леонид |
|
7 |
Сидорчук Максим |
|
8 |
Лисовик Сергей |
|
9 |
Жежеруха Евгений |
|
10 |
Худалей Андрей |
|
11 |
Солод Александр |
|
12 |
Касаев Егор |
|
13 |
Абдулов Эрик |
|
14 |
Вельмагин Константин |
|
15 |
Чернов Александр |
|
16 |
Иванов Никита |
|
17 |
Григоров Виктор |
|
18 |
Герасименко Данил |
|
19 |
Петреченко Никита |
|
20 |
Пришедько Илона |
|
21 |
Бродский Ярослав |
|
22 |
Новостройный Дмитрий |
|
23 |
Катляр Дарья |
|
24 |
Суржко Илья |
|
25 |
Ковлер Роман |
|
26 |
Лысенко Елизавета |
|
27 |
Петриченко Ангелина |
|
28 |
Овчинников Тимофей |
|
29 |
Корейво Станислав |
|
30 |
Степовой Евгений |
|
31 |
Ямполь Кристина |
|
32 |
Брусленко Андрей |
|
33 |
Васильев Виталий |
|
34 |
Познякова Ксения |
|
35 |
Овчинников Даниил |
|
36 |
Збиковский Александр |
|
37 |
Петриченко Данила |
|
38 |
Попадинец Михаил |
|
39 |
Дмитриева Евгения |
|
40 |
Сапович Владислава |
|
41 |
Самойленко Максим |
|
42 |
Песоцкая Вероника |
|
43 |
Михайленко Ярослав |
|
44 |
Усова Анна |
|
45 |
Сбитенкова Виктория |
|
46 |
Овчинников Святослав |
|
47 |
Мархайчук Никита |
|
48 |
Кольев Денис |
|
|
|