Результати
|
Автор ФНХУ
|
Субота, 08 січня 2011, 02:00 |
Group A
#
|
Player
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
G
|
W
|
D
|
F
|
G
|
Po
|
1
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
|
7:0
|
2:3
|
9:2
|
1:0
|
5:2
|
3:2
|
4:1
|
7:1
|
7:0
|
3:1
|
6:1
|
7:2
|
12
|
11
|
0
|
1
|
61:15
|
33
|
2
|
Даниленко Александр
|
0:7
|
|
3:1
|
3:2
|
2:3
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
2:1
|
2:5
|
5:0
|
5:2
|
6:1
|
6:3
|
12
|
8
|
0
|
4
|
38:29
|
24
|
3
|
Потехин Вячеслав
|
3:2
|
1:3
|
|
5:2
|
2:2
|
2:3
|
4:4
|
1:2
|
7:1
|
7:1
|
6:0
|
5:0
|
6:3
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
49:23
|
23
|
4
|
Куделя Владимир
|
2:9
|
2:3
|
2:5
|
|
2:2
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
3:2
|
2:2
|
6:3
|
4:2
|
6:2
|
6:1
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
38:31
|
23
|
5
|
Старков Максим
|
0:1
|
3:2
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
|
6:2
|
1:3
|
5:0
|
4:3
|
2:3
|
2:2
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
33:22
|
21
|
6
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
2:5
|
3:1
|
3:2
|
0:1
|
2:6
|
|
7:0
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
2:5
|
1:3
|
9:2
|
7:0
|
12
|
7
|
0
|
5
|
42:27
|
21
|
7
|
Макушкин Александр
|
2:3
|
1:3
|
4:4
|
0:2
|
3:1
|
0:7
|
|
2:2
|
2:1
|
5:2
|
1:2
|
5:1
|
7:3
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
32:31
|
17
|
8
|
Потехин Сергей
|
1:4
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
2:3
|
0:5
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
|
2:2
|
6:1
|
4:3
|
3:1
|
5:0
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
29:27
|
17
|
9
|
Бубликов Олег
|
1:7
|
5:2
|
1:7
|
2:2
|
3:4
|
1:3
|
1:2
|
2:2
|
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
6:1
|
8:0
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
35:31
|
17
|
10
|
Мартыненко Игорь
|
0:7
|
0:5
|
1:7
|
3:6
|
3:2
|
5:2
|
2:5
|
1:6
|
1:3
|
|
4:3
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
12
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
23:48
|
13
|
11
|
Головизин Евгений
|
1:3
|
2:5
|
0:6
|
2:4
|
2:2
|
3:1
|
2:1
|
3:4
|
0:2
|
3:4
|
|
10:2
|
10:0
|
12
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
38:34
|
13
|
12
|
Деркач Дмитрий
|
1:6
|
1:6
|
0:5
|
2:6
|
1:3
|
2:9
|
1:5
|
1:3
|
1:6
|
1:2
|
2:10
|
|
2:0
|
12
|
1
|
0
|
11
|
15:61
|
3
|
13
|
Деркач Денис
|
2:7
|
3:6
|
3:6
|
1:6
|
1:3
|
0:7
|
3:7
|
0:5
|
0:8
|
1:1
|
0:10
|
0:2
|
|
12
|
0
|
1
|
11
|
14:68
|
1
|
Round: 1/4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
|
|
3
|
Потехин Сергей
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Даниленко Александр
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
Макушкин Александр
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
3
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Потехин Вячеслав
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Куделя Владимир
|
4
|
4(ot)
|
1
|
1
|
4(ot)
|
3
|
Старков Максим
|
1
|
3
|
2(ot)
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
Round: 1/2
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
|
3
|
Куделя Владимир
|
2
|
5(ot)
|
2
|
2
|
|
1
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Макушкин Александр
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
|
0
|
Потехин Вячеслав
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
3
|
Round: Final
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
4
|
2(ot)
|
2
|
3(ot)
|
|
3
|
Потехин Вячеслав
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
|
1
|
Round: 3rd place
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
*
|
Макушкин Александр
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
3
|
Куделя Владимир
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
0
|
Итоговые места
#
|
Players
|
1
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
2
|
Потехин Вячеслав
|
3
|
Макушкин Александр
|
4
|
Куделя Владимир
|
5
|
Даниленко Александр
|
6
|
Старков Максим
|
7
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
8
|
Потехин Сергей
|
9
|
Бубликов Олег
|
10
|
Мартыненко Игорь
|
11
|
Головизин Евгений
|
12
|
Деркач Дмитрий
|
13
|
Деркач Денис
|
|