Головна Новини Кубок Одессы 2009
Кубок Одессы 2009 Друк e-mail
Автор ФНХУ   
Вівторок, 25 серпня 2009, 19:14
Group A

#

Player

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

G

W

D

F

G

Po

1

Воскобойников Андрей

5:3

2:3

2:1

4:2

7:4

4:0

2:2

4:4

6:3

1:3

4:2

3:1

5:1

6:3

4:2

3:1

8:0

17

13

2

2

70:35

41

2

Скоробогатов Виталий

3:5

1:5

3:1

2:0

3:1

6:1

3:5

8:2

3:2

2:2

4:3

2:2

3:0

7:2

7:1

4:1

5:1

17

12

2

3

66:34

38

3

Дмитриченко Олег

3:2

5:1

2:2

1:3

4:3

7:1

7:1

4:6

1:4

6:2

1:2

4:1

9:3

9:1

7:0

8:1

1:0

17

12

1

4

79:33

37

4

Киселев Антон

1:2

1:3

2:2

4:2

3:2

4:6

6:2

7:0

5:4

1:2

3:0

7:1

8:3

8:2

6:3

3:5

6:3

17

11

1

5

75:42

34

5

Спиваковский Михаил

2:4

0:2

3:1

2:4

4:2

0:1

2:2

2:0

4:5

3:4

3:2

4:0

5:1

9:1

5:2

7:3

6:1

17

10

1

6

61:35

31

6

Белавин Дмитрий

4:7

1:3

3:4

2:3

2:4

6:2

5:2

2:1

2:5

5:4

0:0

5:1

4:1

2:1

4:3

3:2

4:4

17

9

2

6

54:47

29

7

Чабан Игорь

0:4

1:6

1:7

6:4

1:0

2:6

1:3

3:2

5:2

3:3

4:4

2:3

4:2

8:3

3:2

3:0

2:1

17

9

2

6

49:52

29

8

Лутай Станислав

2:2

5:3

1:7

2:6

2:2

2:5

3:1

3:1

4:0

7:2

1:3

4:5

2:2

1:0

3:5

5:2

5:2

17

8

3

6

52:48

27

9

Чабан Денис

4:4

2:8

6:4

0:7

0:2

1:2

2:3

1:3

2:2

4:3

6:2

4:2

2:5

8:2

3:0

4:0

5:1

17

8

2

7

54:50

26

10

Малярозов Александр

3:6

2:3

4:1

4:5

5:4

5:2

2:5

0:4

2:2

3:1

1:3

4:4

3:3

3:0

3:3

4:0

7:1

17

7

4

6

55:47

25

11

Даниленко Александр

3:1

2:2

2:6

2:1

4:3

4:5

3:3

2:7

3:4

1:3

4:4

8:1

2:4

2:1

2:2

4:4

7:5

17

6

5

6

55:56

23

12

Сапожников Анатолий

2:4

3:4

2:1

0:3

2:3

0:0

4:4

3:1

2:6

3:1

4:4

2:2

1:3

0:6

1:0

3:2

4:2

17

6

4

7

36:46

22

13

Трус Владимир

1:3

2:2

1:4

1:7

0:4

1:5

3:2

5:4

2:4

4:4

1:8

2:2

2:2

7:1

2:1

5:2

3:2

17

6

4

7

42:57

22

14

Донец Дмитрий

1:5

0:3

3:9

3:8

1:5

1:4

2:4

2:2

5:2

3:3

4:2

3:1

2:2

2:4

2:1

3:0

4:1

17

6

3

8

41:56

21

15

Князюк Андрей

3:6

2:7

1:9

2:8

1:9

1:2

3:8

0:1

2:8

0:3

1:2

6:0

1:7

4:2

4:3

3:3

4:1

17

4

1

12

38:79

13

16

Куделя Владимир

2:4

1:7

0:7

3:6

2:5

3:4

2:3

5:3

0:3

3:3

2:2

0:1

1:2

1:2

3:4

1:0

2:4

17

2

2

13

31:60

8

17

Дмитриченко Сергей

1:3

1:4

1:8

5:3

3:7

2:3

0:3

2:5

0:4

0:4

4:4

2:3

2:5

0:3

3:3

0:1

6:2

17

2

2

13

32:65

8

18

Горбачёв Борис

0:8

1:5

0:1

3:6

1:6

4:4

1:2

2:5

1:5

1:7

5:7

2:4

2:3

1:4

1:4

4:2

2:6

17

1

1

15

31:79

4

Group B

#

Player

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

G

W

D

F

G

Po

1

Левданский Евгений

1:1

2:4

6:1

2:2

7:0

4:2

2:1

5:0

5:4

5:1

4:0

4:0

3:0

6:2

3:0

7:1

4:1

17

14

2

1

70:20

44

2

Шадрин Павел

1:1

2:3

2:1

2:2

3:2

2:0

1:5

4:1

4:1

4:2

3:2

6:0

2:4

4:3

10:2

3:0

5:1

17

12

2

3

58:30

38

3

Ялбачева Мария

4:2

3:2

3:1

1:3

5:3

3:2

6:3

2:4

4:5

5:3

4:3

4:5

4:2

7:2

6:2

3:3

9:1

17

12

1

4

73:46

37

4

Кушнир Никита

1:6

1:2

1:3

6:0

3:2

2:4

4:2

4:0

3:1

4:3

4:1

4:0

2:2

5:3

3:2

4:0

8:2

17

12

1

4

59:33

37

5

Владимиров Александр

2:2

2:2

3:1

0:6

2:5

2:2

4:3

1:1

3:2

4:1

2:1

0:1

6:3

4:3

6:3

5:3

7:1

17

10

4

3

53:40

34

6

Ведерников Алексей

0:7

2:3

3:5

2:3

5:2

4:0

4:1

6:1

4:4

5:4

1:1

2:2

4:0

3:2

5:4

6:1

5:1

17

10

3

4

61:41

33

7

Лапченко Андрей

2:4

0:2

2:3

4:2

2:2

0:4

2:3

4:3

4:2

3:2

3:2

4:2

6:2

3:1

5:2

2:3

4:1

17

10

1

6

50:40

31

8

Сапожников Виталий

1:2

5:1

3:6

2:4

3:4

1:4

3:2

3:0

3:4

3:5

8:2

5:5

4:1

4:0

6:1

6:3

5:0

17

9

1

7

65:44

28

9

Скороход Валерий

0:5

1:4

4:2

0:4

1:1

1:6

3:4

0:3

3:2

3:1

2:3

0:3

3:2

3:2

6:3

8:0

6:1

17

8

1

8

44:46

25

10

Белавина Ирина

4:5

1:4

5:4

1:3

2:3

4:4

2:4

4:3

2:3

8:1

1:4

4:1

0:0

3:4

4:2

7:3

3:2

17

7

2

8

55:50

23

11

Цыба Сергей

1:5

2:4

3:5

3:4

1:4

4:5

2:3

5:3

1:3

1:8

4:1

2:1

5:4

3:0

2:1

4:2

1:1

17

7

1

9

44:54

22

12

Мартыненко Александр

0:4

2:3

3:4

1:4

1:2

1:1

2:3

2:8

3:2

4:1

1:4

4:3

2:1

2:3

3:1

3:1

4:1

17

7

1

9

38:46

22

13

Бардиевский Дмитрий

0:4

0:6

5:4

0:4

1:0

2:2

2:4

5:5

3:0

1:4

1:2

3:4

2:6

1:4

4:3

3:3

2:1

17

5

3

9

35:56

18

14

Левданский Виктор

0:3

4:2

2:4

2:2

3:6

0:4

2:6

1:4

2:3

0:0

4:5

1:2

6:2

4:4

3:3

8:0

3:0

17

4

4

9

45:50

16

15

Крохмаль Николай

2:6

3:4

2:7

3:5

3:4

2:3

1:3

0:4

2:3

4:3

0:3

3:2

4:1

4:4

3:7

2:1

8:2

17

5

1

11

46:62

16

16

Зайчук Александр

0:3

2:10

2:6

2:3

3:6

4:5

2:5

1:6

3:6

2:4

1:2

1:3

3:4

3:3

7:3

5:4

6:1

17

3

1

13

47:74

10

17

Кузнечиков Сергей

1:7

0:3

3:3

0:4

3:5

1:6

3:2

3:6

0:8

3:7

2:4

1:3

3:3

0:8

1:2

4:5

3:1

17

2

2

13

31:77

8

18

Ивановский Евгений

1:4

1:5

1:9

2:8

1:7

1:5

1:4

0:5

1:6

2:3

1:1

1:4

1:2

0:3

2:8

1:6

1:3

17

0

1

16

18:83

1

Division 1

#

Player

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

G

W

D

F

G

Po

1

Бардиевский Дмитрий

3:2

3:2

1:0

7:4

3:4

1:1

2:1

2:1

2:1

4:2

5:1

11

9

1

1

33:19

28

2

Крохмаль Николай

2:3

7:2

2:4

5:7

6:3

5:1

4:1

3:2

4:3

3:2

4:3

11

8

0

3

45:31

24

3

Левданский Виктор

2:3

2:7

3:1

4:5

2:1

6:2

3:0

4:1

3:1

5:2

5:0

11

8

0

3

39:23

24

4

Донец Дмитрий

0:1

4:2

1:3

5:3

4:3

1:1

3:3

4:1

1:0

6:3

8:2

11

7

2

2

37:22

23

5

Князюк Андрей

4:7

7:5

5:4

3:5

3:1

4:3

4:2

2:3

4:3

5:3

3:5

11

7

0

4

44:41

21

6

Дмитриченко Сергей

4:3

3:6

1:2

3:4

1:3

2:2

2:1

4:2

2:1

4:2

4:1

11

6

1

4

30:27

19

7

Зайчук Александр

1:1

1:5

2:6

1:1

3:4

2:2

4:0

4:3

2:4

5:1

8:1

11

4

3

4

33:28

15

8

Трус Владимир

1:2

1:4

0:3

3:3

2:4

1:2

0:4

3:1

1:0

5:1

2:2

11

3

2

6

19:26

11

9

Ивановский Евгений

1:2

2:3

1:4

1:4

3:2

2:4

3:4

1:3

2:4

4:2

3:1

11

3

0

8

23:33

9

10

Кузнечиков Сергей

1:2

3:4

1:3

0:1

3:4

1:2

4:2

0:1

4:2

2:3

4:4

11

2

1

8

23:28

7

11

Куделя Владимир

2:4

2:3

2:5

3:6

3:5

2:4

1:5

1:5

2:4

3:2

5:3

11

2

0

9

26:46

6

12

Горбачёв Борис

1:5

3:4

0:5

2:8

5:3

1:4

1:8

2:2

1:3

4:4

3:5

11

1

2

8

23:51

5

Super Division

#

Player

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

G

W

D

F

G

Po

1

Дмитриченко Олег

6:1

3:2

0:4

5:1

4:3

2:2

5:4

5:3

7:1

4:3

4:6

2:3

4:3

1:3

1:2

5:2

7:1

1:4

5:1

7:2

4:2

6:2

6:2

23

16

1

6

94:57

49

2

Ялбачева Мария

1:6

6:1

4:2

5:1

3:2

1:3

3:1

5:3

6:0

7:3

8:2

1:3

6:3

8:1

7:2

3:2

4:4

2:4

4:5

4:3

2:4

5:2

5:3

23

16

1

6

100:60

49

3

Воскобойников Андрей

2:3

1:6

3:2

5:3

2:3

2:1

2:1

1:4

2:2

7:4

4:4

3:3

4:2

4:2

4:2

6:0

4:0

6:3

5:1

4:2

4:2

1:3

4:2

23

15

3

5

80:55

48

4

Левданский Евгений

4:0

2:4

2:3

3:3

1:1

1:2

6:1

7:0

4:4

3:0

4:5

2:2

2:1

5:5

3:2

4:2

7:2

7:1

5:4

4:0

5:0

5:2

5:1

23

14

5

4

91:45

47

5

Скоробогатов Виталий

1:5

1:5

3:5

3:3

3:2

3:1

3:4

3:4

3:5

3:1

8:2

2:2

3:2

2:0

4:3

6:1

6:1

3:2

4:2

4:1

7:2

2:2

6:0

23

14

3

6

83:55

45

6

Шадрин Павел

3:4

2:3

3:2

1:1

2:3

1:1

2:1

3:2

3:0

2:2

6:3

2:2

1:5

3:1

1:1

2:0

2:1

4:4

4:1

3:2

4:1

7:0

4:2

23

13

6

4

65:42

45

7

Киселев Антон

2:2

3:1

1:2

2:1

1:3

1:1

2:0

3:2

6:2

3:2

7:0

3:3

2:5

4:2

3:0

5:1

4:6

5:4

2:3

5:2

4:2

1:2

5:1

23

14

3

6

74:47

45

8

Кушнир Никита

4:5

1:3

1:2

1:6

4:3

1:2

0:2

3:2

2:2

3:0

0:2

6:0

4:2

3:1

5:2

2:4

4:0

4:1

3:1

4:1

4:0

3:2

4:3

23

14

1

8

66:46

43

9

Ведерников Алексей

3:5

3:5

4:1

0:7

4:3

2:3

2:3

2:3

2:2

4:1

1:1

5:2

4:1

2:3

2:1

4:0

2:0

2:1

4:4

1:1

6:1

3:2

5:4

23

12

4

7

67:54

40

10

Лутай Станислав

1:7

0:6

2:2

4:4

5:3

0:3

2:6

2:2

2:2

2:5

3:1

2:2

2:2

2:2

1:3

6:1

3:1

4:0

2:0

7:1

3:2

7:2

3:3

23

9

8

6

65:60

35

11

Белавин Дмитрий

3:4

3:7

4:7

0:3

1:3

2:2

2:3

0:3

1:4

5:2

2:1

3:3

4:3

2:4

0:0

4:1

6:2

2:5

2:1

1:7

2:1

5:4

2:1

23

9

3

11

56:71

30

12

Чабан Денис

6:4

2:8

4:4

5:4

2:8

3:6

0:7

2:0

1:1

1:3

1:2

5:3

3:6

0:2

6:2

1:2

2:3

2:2

5:4

3:0

3:1

4:3

2:4

23

9

3

11

63:79

30

13

Владимиров Александр

3:2

3:1

3:3

2:2

2:2

2:2

3:3

0:6

2:5

2:2

3:3

3:5

4:3

1:7

2:5

2:2

2:5

2:4

3:2

2:1

1:1

3:1

4:1

23

7

9

7

54:68

30

14

Сапожников Виталий

3:4

3:6

2:4

1:2

2:3

5:1

5:2

2:4

1:4

2:2

3:4

6:3

3:4

6:2

0:4

3:2

7:4

2:2

3:4

8:2

3:0

4:2

3:5

23

9

2

12

77:70

29

15

Спиваковский Михаил

3:1

1:8

2:4

5:5

0:2

1:3

2:4

1:3

3:2

2:2

4:2

2:0

7:1

2:6

3:2

3:4

0:1

4:5

3:4

3:1

2:0

3:4

3:2

23

9

2

12

59:66

29

16

Сапожников Анатолий

2:1

2:7

2:4

2:3

3:4

1:1

0:3

2:5

1:2

3:1

0:0

2:6

5:2

4:0

2:3

3:2

4:4

3:1

3:2

2:4

0:1

4:4

3:0

23

8

4

11

53:60

28

17

Лапченко Андрей

2:5

2:3

0:6

2:4

1:6

0:2

1:5

4:2

0:4

1:6

1:4

2:1

2:2

2:3

4:3

2:3

3:4

3:1

4:2

3:2

4:3

1:0

3:2

23

9

1

13

47:73

28

18

Чабан Игорь

1:7

4:4

0:4

2:7

1:6

1:2

6:4

0:4

0:2

1:3

2:6

3:2

5:2

4:7

1:0

4:4

4:3

5:2

1:6

3:6

5:1

3:3

2:1

23

8

3

12

58:86

27

19

Малярозов Александр

4:1

4:2

3:6

1:7

2:3

4:4

4:5

1:4

1:2

0:4

5:2

2:2

4:2

2:2

5:4

1:3

1:3

2:5

1:1

3:1

3:3

3:1

0:2

23

7

5

11

56:69

26

20

Белавина Ирина

1:5

5:4

1:5

4:5

2:4

1:4

3:2

1:3

4:4

0:2

1:2

4:5

2:3

4:3

4:3

2:3

2:4

6:1

1:1

1:4

2:3

7:3

8:1

23

7

2

14

66:74

23

21

Мартыненко Александр

2:7

3:4

2:4

0:4

1:4

2:3

2:5

1:4

1:1

1:7

7:1

0:3

1:2

2:8

1:3

4:2

2:3

6:3

1:3

4:1

3:2

3:2

1:4

23

6

1

16

50:80

19

22

Скороход Валерий

2:4

4:2

2:4

0:5

2:7

1:4

2:4

0:4

1:6

2:3

1:2

1:3

1:1

0:3

0:2

1:0

3:4

1:5

3:3

3:2

2:3

3:1

3:1

23

5

2

16

38:73

17

23

Даниленко Александр

2:6

2:5

3:1

2:5

2:2

0:7

2:1

2:3

2:3

2:7

4:5

3:4

1:3

2:4

4:3

4:4

0:1

3:3

1:3

3:7

2:3

1:3

4:2

23

4

3

16

51:85

15

24

Цыба Сергей

2:6

3:5

2:4

1:5

0:6

2:4

1:5

3:4

4:5

3:3

1:2

4:2

1:4

5:3

2:3

0:3

2:3

1:2

2:0

1:8

4:1

1:3

2:4

23

4

1

18

47:85

13

PLAY-OFF

Round: 1/2 (25-28 места)

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

*

Бардиевский Дмитрий

1

1

2

 

 

0

Донец Дмитрий

4

2

3

 

 

3

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

*

Крохмаль Николай

0

1

5

3

1

 

2

Левданский Виктор

6

4

3

2

5

 

3

 

Round: Final (25 место)

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

*

Донец Дмитрий

1

2

1

3

0

2

Левданский Виктор

5

1 (ot)

2 (ot)

1

1

3

 

Round: 3rd place (27 место)

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

*

Бардиевский Дмитрий

5 </