Автор ФНХУ
|
Субота, 15 січня 2011, 02:00 |
Группа 1
#
|
Player
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
G
|
W
|
D
|
F
|
G
|
Po
|
1
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
|
6:1
|
8:1
|
3:1
|
9:1
|
6:0
|
4:0
|
5:0
|
5:0
|
7:0
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
53:4
|
27
|
2
|
Куделя Тарас
|
1:6
|
|
4:3
|
3:3
|
3:0
|
6:2
|
3:1
|
5:1
|
4:2
|
5:0
|
9
|
7
|
1
|
1
|
34:18
|
22
|
3
|
Кричун Богдан
|
1:8
|
3:4
|
|
5:1
|
5:0
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
3:0
|
3:1
|
3:0
|
9
|
7
|
0
|
2
|
29:16
|
21
|
4
|
Куделя Владимир
|
1:3
|
3:3
|
1:5
|
|
6:0
|
3:1
|
6:1
|
4:1
|
1:0
|
6:0
|
9
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
31:14
|
19
|
5
|
Багорка Данил
|
1:9
|
0:3
|
0:5
|
0:6
|
|
2:0
|
3:1
|
4:2
|
2:1
|
5:0
|
9
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
17:27
|
15
|
6
|
Безценный Артем
|
0:6
|
2:6
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
0:2
|
|
1:1
|
3:2
|
4:2
|
7:0
|
9
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
19:25
|
10
|
7
|
Агеев Олег
|
0:4
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
1:6
|
1:3
|
1:1
|
|
9:2
|
4:2
|
8:0
|
9
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
26:24
|
10
|
8
|
Баранов Сергей
|
0:5
|
1:5
|
0:3
|
1:4
|
2:4
|
2:3
|
2:9
|
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
9
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
13:34
|
6
|
9
|
Шаломаева Тамара
|
0:5
|
2:4
|
1:3
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
2:4
|
2:4
|
1:2
|
|
7:0
|
9
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
16:25
|
3
|
10
|
Кравец Степан
|
0:7
|
0:5
|
0:3
|
0:6
|
0:5
|
0:7
|
0:8
|
0:3
|
0:7
|
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
0:51
|
0
|
Группа 2
#
|
Player
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
G
|
W
|
D
|
F
|
G
|
Po
|
1
|
Баханов Евгений
|
|
5:1
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
8:1
|
8:0
|
8:1
|
5:2
|
6:0
|
4:0
|
9
|
8
|
0
|
1
|
48:9
|
24
|
2
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
1:5
|
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
7:0
|
9:0
|
9:0
|
10:0
|
11:0
|
6:0
|
9
|
8
|
0
|
1
|
58:6
|
24
|
3
|
Игнатченко Сергей
|
1:3
|
1:2
|
|
3:1
|
5:0
|
6:2
|
10:0
|
10:0
|
6:0
|
9:0
|
9
|
7
|
0
|
2
|
51:8
|
21
|
4
|
Шерстюк Сергей
|
3:1
|
0:3
|
1:3
|
|
6:0
|
5:2
|
7:1
|
3:0
|
7:0
|
6:0
|
9
|
7
|
0
|
2
|
38:10
|
21
|
5
|
Агеев Владислав
|
1:8
|
0:7
|
0:5
|
0:6
|
|
1:2
|
4:0
|
1:0
|
4:0
|
4:0
|
9
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
15:28
|
12
|
6
|
Варавкин Олег
|
0:8
|
0:9
|
2:6
|
2:5
|
2:1
|
|
2:2
|
3:3
|
5:1
|
9:2
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
25:37
|
11
|
7
|
Догадайло Максим
|
1:8
|
0:9
|
0:10
|
1:7
|
0:4
|
2:2
|
|
3:0
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
9
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
12:41
|
10
|
8
|
Багорка Ирина
|
2:5
|
0:10
|
0:10
|
0:3
|
0:1
|
3:3
|
0:3
|
|
1:1
|
5:3
|
9
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
11:39
|
5
|
9
|
Кравец Александр
|
0:6
|
0:11
|
0:6
|
0:7
|
0:4
|
1:5
|
1:2
|
1:1
|
|
4:1
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
7:43
|
4
|
10
|
Баранов Глеб
|
0:4
|
0:6
|
0:9
|
0:6
|
0:4
|
2:9
|
0:3
|
3:5
|
1:4
|
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
6:50
|
0
|
1/8 финала
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
|
5
|
6
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Багорка Ирина
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Куделя Тарас
|
|
6
|
5
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Догадайло Максим
|
|
2
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Кричун Богдан
|
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Варавкин Олег
|
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Куделя Владимир
|
|
6
|
3
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Агеев Владислав
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Баханов Евгений
|
|
6
|
6
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Баранов Сергей
|
|
1
|
2
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
|
7
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Агеев Олег
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Игнатченко Сергей
|
|
7
|
6
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Безценный Артем
|
|
2
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Шерстюк Сергей
|
|
4
|
4
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Багорка Данил
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 финала
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Шерстюк Сергей
|
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Куделя Тарас
|
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
|
|
|
0
|
Игнатченко Сергей
|
|
4
|
5 (от)
|
9
|
2
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Баханов Евгений
|
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
4
|
Куделя Владимир
|
|
3 (от)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
|
2
|
Кричун Богдан
|
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
4 (от)
|
1
|
3
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 финала
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
|
9
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Кричун Богдан
|
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Баханов Евгений
|
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
4
|
Игнатченко Сергей
|
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
финал
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Баханов Евгений
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 3-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Кричун Богдан
|
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
Игнатченко Сергей
|
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 5-8 места
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
|
6
|
7
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Шерстюк Сергей
|
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Куделя Тарас
|
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
Куделя Владимир
|
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
3 (от)
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 5-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
4
|
Куделя Тарас
|
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 7-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Шерстюк Сергей
|
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
0
|
Куделя Владимир
|
|
3 (от)
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 9-16 места
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Багорка Данил
|
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Багорка Ирина
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Догадайло Максим
|
|
0
|
2 (от)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4 (от)
|
2
|
3
|
Безценный Артем
|
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Агеев Олег
|
|
2
|
4
|
4 (от)
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
Варавкин Олег
|
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Баранов Сергей
|
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
Агеев Владислав
|
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 9-12 места
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Багорка Данил
|
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
0
|
Безценный Артем
|
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Агеев Олег
|
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
|
0
|
Агеев Владислав
|
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
3
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 9-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Безценный Артем
|
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
|
4
|
Агеев Владислав
|
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 11-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Багорка Данил
|
|
0
|
0
|
3 (от)
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
Агеев Олег
|
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 13-16 места
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Багорка Ирина
|
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
|
|
|
0
|
Догадайло Максим
|
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Варавкин Олег
|
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Баранов Сергей
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 13-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Догадайло Максим
|
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Варавкин Олег
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 15-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
Багорка Ирина
|
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Баранов Сергей
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 17-20 места
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Шаломаева Тамара
|
|
5
|
5
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Баранов Глеб
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Кравец Александр
|
|
5
|
5
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Кравец Степан
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
за 17-е место
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
*
|
|
|
|
|
Шаломаева Тамара
|
|
2
|
4
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Кравец Александр
|
|
0
|
2
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
Итоговые места
#
|
Players
|
City
|
1
|
Спиваковский Михаил
|
Одесса/Киев
|
2
|
Баханов Евгений
|
Марганец
|
3
|
Игнатченко Сергей
|
Марганец
|
4
|
Кричун Богдан
|
Марганец
|
5
|
Шаломаев Михаил
|
Харьков
|
6
|
Куделя Тарас
|
Кировоград
|
7
|
Куделя Владимир
|
Кировоград
|
8
|
Шерстюк Сергей
|
Днепропетровск
|
9
|
Безценный Артем
|
Днепропетровск
|
10
|
Агеев Владислав
|
Днепропетровск
|
11
|
Агеев Олег
|
Днепропетровск
|
12
|
Багорка Данил
|
Днепропетровск
|
13
|
Догадайло Максим
|
Днепропетровск
|
14
|
Варавкин Олег
|
Днепропетровск
|
15
|
Багорка Ирина
|
Днепропетровск
|
16
|
Баранов Сергей
|
Днепропетровск
|
17
|
Шаломаева Тамара
|
Харьков
|
18
|
Кравец Александр
|
Днепропетровск
|
19
|
Баранов Глеб
|
Днепропетровск
|
20
|
Кравец Степан
|
Днепропетровск
|
|