Мастер-класс турнир
Новини
Автор ФНХУ
П'ятниця, 17 листопада 2006, 12:31
Результаты турнира.
Группа 1
#
Player
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
G
W
D
F
G
Po
1
Roni Nuttunen
1:0
2:2
3:2
3:3
3:4
2:2
2:2
4:0
4:3
3:3
5:1
1:1
4:1
13
6
6
1
37:24
18
2
Hans Osterman
0:1
4:2
3:8
2:0
3:4
3:4
4:1
2:0
4:0
5:0
4:0
5:1
3:1
13
9
0
4
42:22
18
3
Гусак Алексей
2:2
2:4
2:1
3:3
4:4
3:3
2:1
2:2
3:1
7:2
3:2
2:2
4:1
13
6
6
1
39:28
18
4
Сапожников Виталий
2:3
8:3
1:2
5:5
3:1
2:2
5:2
2:2
1:3
5:4
2:2
6:1
5:2
13
6
4
3
47:32
16
5
Владимиров Александр
3:3
0:2
3:3
5:5
3:2
0:3
2:2
3:3
3:0
3:5
6:1
3:1
2:1
13
5
5
3
36:31
15
6
Даценко Анатолий
4:3
4:3
4:4
1:3
2:3
4:2
0:2
2:2
1:2
4:4
4:1
4:3
7:0
13
6
3
4
41:32
15
7
Кушнир Никита
2:2
4:3
3:3
2:2
3:0
2:4
3:1
0:4
1:2
2:2
2:2
2:2
2:0
13
4
6
3
28:27
14
8
Ведерников Алексей
2:2
1:4
1:2
2:5
2:2
2:0
1:3
1:1
0:3
9:4
4:2
6:2
3:1
13
5
3
5
34:31
13
9
Кудрицкий Дмитрий
0:4
0:2
2:2
2:2
3:3
2:2
4:0
1:1
3:0
2:3
3:4
2:2
2:0
13
3
6
4
26:25
12
10
Юхница Евгений
3:4
0:4
1:3
3:1
0:3
2:1
2:1
3:0
0:3
3:1
4:1
2:3
1:3
13
6
0
7
24:28
12
11
Крохмаль Николай
3:3
0:5
2:7
4:5
5:3
4:4
2:2
4:9
3:2
1:3
4:0
2:2
3:3
13
3
5
5
37:48
11
12
Малярозов Александр
1:5
0:4
2:3
2:2
1:6
1:4
2:2
2:4
4:3
1:4
0:4
4:1
3:0
13
3
2
8
23:42
8
13
Ткач Орест
1:1
1:5
2:2
1:6
1:3
3:4
2:2
2:6
2:2
3:2
2:2
1:4
0:2
13
1
5
7
21:41
7
14
Владимиров Сергей
1:4
1:3
1:4
2:5
1:2
0:7
0:2
1:3
0:2
3:1
3:3
0:3
2:0
13
2
1
10
15:39
5
Round: 1/4
1
2
3
*
Roni Nuttunen
2
6
2
1
Ведерников
Алексей
3(ot)
1
3
2
1
2
3
*
Hans Osterman
6
2
2
Кушнир Никита
2
0
0
1
2
3
*
Гусак
Алексей
3
2
3
2
Даценко
Анатолий
1
3
1
1
1
2
3
*
Владимиров Александр
8
3
5(ot)
2
Сапожников
Виталий
3
4
4
1
Round: 1/2
1
2
3
*
Гусак
Алексей
2
4(ot)
3
1
Hans Osterman
5
3
6
2
1
2
3
*
Ведерников
Алексей
1
1
0
1
Владимиров Александр
2(ot)
0
4
2
Round: Final
1
2
3
*
Hans Osterman
7
4
2
Владимиров Александр
2
3
0
Round: 3rd place
1
2
3
*
Гусак
Алексей
3
0
5
2
Ведерников
Алексей
2
3
2
1
Итоговые места
#
Player
1
Hans Osterman
2
Владимиров Александр
3
Гусак Алексей
4
Ведерников Алексей
5
Roni Nuttunen
6
Сапожников Виталий
7
Даценко Анатолий
8
Кушнир Никита
9
Кудрицкий Дмитрий
10
Юхница Евгений
11
Крохмаль Николай
12
Малярозов Александр
13
Ткач Орест
14
Владимиров Сергей