Новини
|
Автор ФНХУ
|
Понеділок, 28 травня 2007, 13:07 |
Дата проведения: 26 мая 2007 г.
Место проведения: г.Киев, ул. Пилипа Орлика 16/12, м.Арсенальная (Центр культуры МВД Украины, 1 этаж)
Результаты турнира
Группа А
Кудрицкий Дмитрий |
4:1 |
2:2 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
2:3 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
7:1 |
3:1 |
5:0 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
7:0 |
5:1 |
6:0 |
21 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
82:21 |
38 |
Левданский Евгений |
1:4 |
3:3 |
4:2 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
3:3 |
4:3 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
7:2 |
5:3 |
7:0 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
16:0 |
8:1 |
6:0 |
3:1 |
6:0 |
21 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
103:32 |
36 |
Гусак Алексей |
2:2 |
3:3 |
3:3 |
1:2 |
5:3 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
8:1 |
6:1 |
4:4 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
4:1 |
2:0 |
7:2 |
8:1 |
7:2 |
8:0 |
9:0 |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
95:35 |
33 |
Даценко Анатолий |
1:4 |
2:4 |
3:3 |
4:3 |
2:3 |
3:5 |
3:2 |
7:5 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
4:2 |
9:1 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
7:3 |
10:0 |
9:3 |
5:0 |
16:0 |
21 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
101:43 |
32 |
Спиваковский Михаил |
2:4 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
3:4 |
1:1 |
3:3 |
2:2 |
5:3 |
2:4 |
8:0 |
4:2 |
6:3 |
10:0 |
6:4 |
7:1 |
3:2 |
13:3 |
5:1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
8:0 |
21 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
102:44 |
31 |
Даниленко Александр |
1:3 |
1:3 |
3:5 |
3:2 |
1:1 |
4:2 |
4:4 |
3:3 |
3:4 |
5:2 |
5:4 |
2:2 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
9:2 |
7:0 |
8:0 |
3:1 |
7:0 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
84:50 |
28 |
Левданский Виктор |
1:1 |
3:3 |
1:2 |
5:3 |
3:3 |
2:4 |
3:6 |
5:3 |
2:5 |
3:1 |
2:3 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
5:2 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
5:1 |
7:0 |
4:0 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
74:46 |
28 |
Крохмаль Николай |
3:2 |
3:4 |
3:2 |
2:3 |
2:2 |
4:4 |
6:3 |
2:5 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
3:3 |
4:0 |
4:3 |
4:1 |
6:3 |
10:0 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
21 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
77:45 |
26 |
Шаломаев Михаил |
1:3 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
5:7 |
3:5 |
3:3 |
3:5 |
5:2 |
3:3 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
6:0 |
1:5 |
9:2 |
6:2 |
3:0 |
7:2 |
7:0 |
7:0 |
3:0 |
7:3 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
85:51 |
25 |
Ткач Орест |
0:4 |
0:5 |
1:8 |
1:1 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
5:2 |
1:1 |
3:3 |
3:3 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
4:4 |
1:4 |
3:4 |
5:2 |
4:3 |
5:2 |
6:2 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
62:60 |
25 |
Мартыненко Александр |
2:4 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
0:1 |
0:8 |
2:5 |
1:3 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
3:3 |
6:2 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
7:2 |
4:0 |
6:1 |
21 |
12 |
1 |
8 |
63:46 |
25 |
Серебряков Михаил |
1:5 |
1:6 |
4:4 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
4:5 |
3:2 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
2:4 |
2:6 |
3:4 |
3:2 |
3:5 |
7:2 |
3:2 |
5:1 |
5:1 |
5:2 |
4:1 |
7:1 |
21 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
71:64 |
23 |
Куделя Владимир |
1:7 |
2:7 |
2:4 |
1:9 |
3:6 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
0:6 |
3:1 |
0:3 |
4:3 |
1:5 |
7:3 |
3:3 |
3:1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
5:1 |
4:2 |
8:0 |
21 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
65:71 |
22 |
Сауленко Родион |
1:3 |
3:5 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
0:10 |
3:6 |
2:3 |
3:3 |
5:1 |
4:4 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
5:1 |
6:1 |
4:2 |
0:0 |
5:2 |
19:1 |
8:1 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
84:58 |
21 |
Воюш Андрей |
0:5 |
0:7 |
1:5 |
1:5 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
2:5 |
0:4 |
2:9 |
4:1 |
2:4 |
5:3 |
3:7 |
1:6 |
3:3 |
7:1 |
3:2 |
5:0 |
4:4 |
3:0 |
4:2 |
21 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
60:83 |
18 |
Динец Павел |
1:3 |
2:1 |
1:4 |
0:2 |
1:7 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
3:4 |
2:6 |
4:3 |
1:2 |
2:7 |
3:3 |
2:4 |
3:3 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
4:0 |
6:2 |
4:0 |
5:3 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
52:63 |
17 |
Цыганенко Василий |
1:4 |
1:2 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
1:4 |
0:3 |
2:5 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
1:7 |
2:2 |
7:1 |
6:0 |
2:1 |
7:0 |
4:2 |
21 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
43:55 |
12 |
Яковлев Владимир |
1:3 |
0:16 |
2:7 |
3:7 |
3:13 |
2:9 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
2:7 |
3:4 |
0:3 |
1:5 |
1:6 |
2:5 |
2:3 |
3:3 |
1:7 |
4:3 |
5:0 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
46:115 |
8 |
Дубина Роман |
0:3 |
1:8 |
1:8 |
0:10 |
1:5 |
0:7 |
0:6 |
0:10 |
0:7 |
2:5 |
0:3 |
1:5 |
3:6 |
1:19 |
0:5 |
0:4 |
0:6 |
3:4 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
21 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
20:125 |
5 |
Ткач Евгений |
0:7 |
0:6 |
2:7 |
3:9 |
2:6 |
0:8 |
1:5 |
0:6 |
0:7 |
2:6 |
2:7 |
2:5 |
1:5 |
1:8 |
4:4 |
2:6 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
6:0 |
3:2 |
21 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
34:115 |
5 |
Коломоец Галина |
1:5 |
1:3 |
0:8 |
0:5 |
1:6 |
1:3 |
0:7 |
1:6 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
2:4 |
0:5 |
0:3 |
0:4 |
0:7 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:6 |
3:3 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
16:92 |
3 |
Голубничий Артем |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0:9 |
0:16 |
0:8 |
0:7 |
0:4 |
1:6 |
3:7 |
1:5 |
1:6 |
1:7 |
0:8 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
3:5 |
2:4 |
0:4 |
0:1 |
2:3 |
3:3 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
19:124 |
1 |
Финал
Кудрицкий Дмитрий |
6:2 1:0 |
6:2 1:3 |
2:5 5:1 |
2:0 3:1 |
4:1 4:2 |
4:1 5:2 |
4:1 4:2 |
3:4 5:2 |
5:3 5:1 |
1:1 5:1 |
5:2 5:1 |
22 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
85:38 |
37 |
Даценко Анатолий |
2:6 0:1 |
2:0 3:0 |
2:4 5:1 |
4:0 3:3 |
4:1 3:4 |
4:2 4:1 |
4:1 1:4 |
4:3 4:1 |
2:1 4:3 |
7:3 2:0 |
4:3 3:2 |
22 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
71:44 |
33 |
Левданский Евгений |
2:6 3:1 |
0:2 0:3 |
2:2 1:0 |
4:0 2:2 |
5:0 4:2 |
4:1 6:3 |
3:2 2:3 |
4:4 3:2 |
6:4 5:4 |
6:1 6:0 |
7:1 6:0 |
22 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
81:43 |
33 |
Гусак Алексей |
5:2 1:5 |
4:2 1:5 |
2:2 0:1 |
2:2 4:4 |
1:2 6:1 |
5:3 5:2 |
5:2 5:0 |
4:1 6:2 |
3:4 3:3 |
2:3 5:1 |
2:1 1:0 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
72:48 |
28 |
Шаломаев Михаил |
0:2 1:3 |
0:4 3:3 |
0:4 2:2 |
2:2 4:4 |
1:1 2:1 |
3:5 9:1 |
3:1 4:0 |
6:3 5:1 |
7:1 4:2 |
1:1 7:2 |
3:3 1:5 |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
68:51 |
25 |
Спиваковский Михаил |
1:4 2:4 |
1:4 4:3 |
0:5 2:4 |
2:1 1:6 |
1:1 1:2 |
4:1 6:0 |
6:1 1:5 |
2:4 6:4 |
4:5 8:2 |
0:1 7:4 |
4:2 1:2 |
22 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
64:65 |
19 |
Ткач Орест |
1:4 2:5 |
2:4 1:4 |
1:4 3:6 |
3:5 2:5 |
5:3 1:9 |
1:4 0:6 |
4:1 4:3 |
3:8 6:4 |
5:4 5:3 |
5:1 1:4 |
5:0 2:1 |
22 |
9 |
0 |
13 |
62:88 |
18 |
Мартыненко Александр |
1:4 2:4 |
1:4 4:1 |
2:3 3:2 |
2:5 0:5 |
1:3 0:4 |
1:6 5:1 |
1:4 3:4 |
2:0 5:3 |
5:0 3:5 |
3:1 2:2 |
4:5 3:1 |
22 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
53:67 |
17 |
Даниленко Александр |
4:3 2:5 |
3:4 1:4 |
4:4 2:3 |
1:4 2:6 |
3:6 1:5 |
4:2 4:6 |
8:3 4:6 |
0:2 3:5 |
5:2 0:3 |
3:2 3:2 |
5:2 5:3 |
22 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
67:82 |
17 |
Крохмаль Николай |
3:5 1:5 |
1:2 3:4 |
4:6 4:5 |
4:3 3:3 |
1:7 2:4 |
5:4 2:8 |
4:5 3:5 |
0:5 5:3 |
2:5 3:0 |
3:2 6:6 |
5:4 2:4 |
22 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
66:95 |
14 |
Левданский Виктор |
1:1 1:5 |
3:7 0:2 |
1:6 0:6 |
3:2 1:5 |
1:1 2:7 |
1:0 4:7 |
1:5 4:1 |
1:3 2:2 |
2:3 2:3 |
2:3 6:6 |
2:1 1:0 |
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
41:76 |
14 |
Серебряков Михаил |
2:5 1:5 |
3:4 2:3 |
1:7 0:6 |
1:2 0:1 |
3:3 5:1 |
2:4 2:1 |
0:5 1:2 |
5:4 1:3 |
2:5 3:5 |
4:5 4:2 |
1:2 0:1 |
22 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
43:76 |
9 |
Итоговые места
Кудрицкий Дмитрий |
349,13 |
Даценко Анатолий |
302,38 |
Левданский Евгений |
321,43 |
Гусак Алексей |
284,42 |
Шаломаев Михаил |
232,68 |
Спиваковский Михаил |
233,98 |
Ткач Орест |
200,87 |
Мартыненко Александр |
196,32 |
Даниленко Александр |
210,61 |
Крохмаль Николай |
187,44 |
Левданский Виктор |
196,97 |
Серебряков Михаил |
150,43 |
Куделя Владимир |
104,76 |
Сауленко Родион |
100,00 |
Воюш Андрей |
85,71 |
Динец Павел |
80,95 |
Цыганенко Василий |
57,14 |
Яковлев Владимир |
38,10 |
Дубина Роман |
23,81 |
Ткач Евгений |
23,81 |
Коломоец Галина |
14,29 |
Голубничий Артем |
4,76 |
|