Рейтинги
|
Автор ФНХУ
|
Неділя, 21 жовтня 2012, 20:31 |
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
III |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМ" |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Шаломаєв Михайло |
Харків |
100 |
100 |
100 |
88 |
100 |
400 |
2 |
Деркач Дмитро |
Харків |
88 |
82 |
96 |
54 |
92 |
358 |
3 |
Бубліков Олєг |
Курск |
92 |
88 |
- |
64 |
96 |
340 |
4 |
Мартиненко Ігор |
Харків |
78 |
80 |
82 |
52 |
82 |
322 |
5 |
Спалек Михайло |
Харків |
70 |
76 |
80 |
40 |
80 |
306 |
6 |
Бібік Михайло |
Харків |
80 |
78 |
88 |
60 |
- |
306 |
7 |
Щербаков Ігорь |
Курск |
96 |
92 |
- |
70 |
- |
258 |
8 |
Шаломаєва Тетяна |
Харків |
60 |
52 |
62 |
- |
78 |
252 |
9 |
Невольниченко Віталій |
Харків |
56 |
54 |
60 |
31 |
70 |
240 |
10 |
Деркач Оксана |
Харків |
- |
60 |
76 |
34 |
68 |
238 |
11 |
Шаломаєва Тамара |
Харків |
68 |
66 |
- |
32 |
66 |
232 |
12 |
Деркач Денис |
Харків |
82 |
- |
92 |
50 |
- |
224 |
13 |
Бубліков Ніколай |
Курск |
76 |
- |
- |
56 |
88 |
220 |
14 |
Красніков Дмитро |
Харків |
- |
64 |
70 |
- |
76 |
210 |
15 |
Явніков Ігор |
Харків |
64 |
- |
78 |
- |
- |
142 |
16 |
Ткаченко Олег |
Харків |
- |
56 |
68 |
- |
- |
124 |
17 |
Дугін Андрій |
Харків |
66 |
- |
58 |
- |
- |
124 |
18 |
Коновалов Костянтин |
Харків |
- |
70 |
- |
44 |
- |
114 |
19 |
Лучников Роман |
Харків |
- |
48 |
64 |
- |
- |
112 |
20 |
Білоножко Сергій |
Харків |
62 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
112 |
21 |
Чурілін Алєксандр |
Курск |
- |
68 |
- |
42 |
- |
110 |
22 |
Ігнатенко Роман |
Маріуполь |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
100 |
23 |
Лучников В'ячеслав |
Харків |
- |
46 |
54 |
- |
- |
100 |
24 |
Новіков Ігорь |
Азов |
- |
- |
- |
96 |
- |
96 |
25 |
Санніков Владімір |
Курск |
- |
96 |
- |
- |
- |
96 |
26 |
Кадничанський Владислав |
Харків |
- |
62 |
- |
33 |
- |
95 |
27 |
Головізнін Євгеній |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
92 |
- |
92 |
28 |
Санніков Владімір |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
82 |
- |
82 |
29 |
Чурілін Павєл |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
80 |
30 |
Патєхін Сєргєй |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
78 |
- |
78 |
31 |
Патєхін Вячеслав |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
76 |
- |
76 |
32 |
Макушкін Алєксандр |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
68 |
- |
68 |
33 |
Юрченко Данііл |
Армавір |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
- |
66 |
34 |
Сорокін Олег |
Харків |
- |
- |
66 |
- |
- |
66 |
35 |
Ігнатенко Віталій |
Маріуполь |
- |
- |
- |
62 |
- |
62 |
36 |
Новіков Владімір |
Азов |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
- |
58 |
37 |
Зайченко Сергій |
Харків |
- |
58 |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
38 |
Гуркін Іван |
Харків |
58 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
39 |
Сорокін Микита |
Харків |
- |
- |
56 |
- |
- |
56 |
40 |
Гуркін Олексій |
Харків |
54 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
41 |
Чесноков Владіслав |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
- |
48 |
42 |
Ліхушин Сєргєй старший |
Курск |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
- |
46 |
|
Призери по розрядах |
|
|
|
Ветеранський |
|
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
III |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМ" |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Шаломаєв Михайло |
Харків |
100 |
100 |
100 |
88 |
100 |
400 |
2 |
Деркач Дмитро |
Харків |
88 |
82 |
96 |
54 |
92 |
358 |
3 |
Мартиненко Ігор |
Харків |
78 |
80 |
82 |
52 |
82 |
322 |
|
Юніорський |
|
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
III |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМ" |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Невольниченко Віталій |
Харків |
56 |
54 |
60 |
31 |
70 |
240 |
2 |
Шаломаєва Тамара |
Харків |
68 |
66 |
- |
32 |
66 |
232 |
3 |
Бубліков Ніколай |
Курск |
76 |
- |
- |
56 |
88 |
220 |
|
Жіночий |
|
№ |
Гравець |
Місто |
I |
II |
III |
Етап ОЛНХ "КХМ" |
IV |
Кращі чотири етапи |
1 |
Шаломаєва Тетяна |
Харків |
60 |
52 |
62 |
- |
78 |
252 |
2 |
Деркач Оксана |
Харків |
- |
60 |
76 |
34 |
68 |
238 |
3 |
Шаломаєва Тамара |
Харків |
68 |
66 |
- |
32 |
66 |
232 |
|
|