Автор ФНХУ
|
Понеділок, 05 січня 2009, 21:46 |
1 коло відбіркового етапу:
місце |
гравці |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Очки |
Голи |
1 |
Микита Кушнір |
|
1:2 |
5:2 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
3:1 |
5:1 |
3:2 |
6:3 |
4:1 |
27 |
37:17 |
2 |
Микола Крохмаль |
2:1 |
|
3:4 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
2:8 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
5:3 |
8:0 |
22 |
32:21 |
3 |
Сергій Шерстюк |
2:5 |
4:3 |
|
3:4 |
0:4 |
2:1 |
5:3 |
6:1 |
4:2 |
4:0 |
5:1 |
21 |
35:24 |
4 |
Володимир Куделя |
1:2 |
1:1 |
4:3 |
|
4:0 |
1:0 |
3:6 |
3:3 |
7:0 |
3:1 |
5:0 |
20 |
32:16 |
5 |
Валерій Скороход |
1:4 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
0:4 |
|
3:2 |
2:5 |
7:3 |
2:1 |
7:1 |
6:1 |
18 |
33:23 |
6 |
Родіон Сауленко |
2:4 |
8:2 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
2:3 |
|
4:1 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
5:2 |
7:2 |
18 |
38:19 |
7 |
Михайло Серебряков |
1:3 |
1:3 |
3:5 |
6:3 |
5:2 |
1:4 |
|
2:3 |
4:0 |
7:2 |
9:0 |
15 |
39:25 |
8 |
Дмитро Донець |
1:5 |
0:3 |
1:6 |
3:3 |
3:7 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
|
1:1 |
2:0 |
6:0 |
11 |
21:30 |
9 |
Єгор Моісеєв |
2:3 |
2:3 |
2:4 |
0:7 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
0:4 |
1:1 |
|
3:1 |
6:0 |
7 |
17:28 |
10 |
Костянтин Алімов |
3:6 |
3:5 |
0:4 |
1:3 |
1:7 |
2:5 |
2:7 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
|
7:0 |
3 |
20:42 |
11 |
Владислав Риль |
1:4 |
0:8 |
1:5 |
0:5 |
1:6 |
2:7 |
0:9 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0:7 |
|
0 |
5:63 |
2 коло відбіркового етапу:
місце |
гравці |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Очки |
Голи |
1 |
Валерій Скороход |
|
5:3 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
7:2 |
6:2 |
1:2 |
2:3 |
6:3 |
4:3 |
9:0 |
24 |
43:19 |
2 |
Микола Крохмаль |
3:5 |
|
4:3 |
0:4 |
3:2 |
4:3 |
4:3 |
8:3 |
4:1 |
2:0 |
11:0 |
24 |
43:24 |
3 |
Микита Кушнір |
0:1 |
3:4 |
|
3:2 |
7:2 |
4:1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
4:4 |
5:2 |
3:1 |
22 |
41:22 |
4 |
Михайло Серебряков |
1:2 |
4:0 |
2:3 |
|
1:2 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
5:1 |
19 |
29:14 |
5 |
Володимир Куделя |
2:7 |
2:3 |
2:7 |
2:1 |
|
6:3 |
5:1 |
2:6 |
4:0 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
16 |
29:31 |
6 |
Родіон Сауленко |
2:6 |
3:4 |
1:4 |
2:2 |
3:6 |
|
7:1 |
4:1 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
8:1 |
14 |
34:28 |
7 |
Єгор Моісеєв |
2:1 |
3:4 |
2:6 |
1:3 |
1:5 |
1:7 |
|
2:2 |
3:2 |
1:0 |
5:1 |
13 |
21:31 |
8 |
Сергій Шерстюк |
3:2 |
3:8 |
3:6 |
2:4 |
6:2 |
1:4 |
2:2 |
|
1:3 |
0:1 |
5:0 |
10 |
26:32 |
9 |
Дмитро Донець |
3:6 |
1:4 |
4:4 |
1:4 |
0:4 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
3:1 |
|
2:2 |
9:0 |
9 |
29:30 |
10 |
Костянтин Алімов |
3:4 |
0:2 |
2:5 |
0:3 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
|
7:1 |
8 |
18:22 |
11 |
Владислав Риль |
0:9 |
0:11 |
1:3 |
1:5 |
1:2 |
1:8 |
1:5 |
0:5 |
0:9 |
1:7 |
|
0 |
6:64 |
Результат відбіркового етапу:
місце |
Гравці |
Очки |
Голи |
1 |
Микита Кушнір |
49 |
78:39 |
2 |
Микола Крохмаль |
46 |
75:45 |
3 |
Валерій Скороход |
42 |
76:42 |
4 |
Володимир Куделя |
36 |
61:47 |
5 |
Михайло Серебряков |
34 |
68:39 |
6 |
Родіон Сауленко |
32 |
72:47 |
7 |
Сергій Шерстюк |
31 |
61:56 |
8 |
Єгор Моісеєв |
20 |
38:59 |
9 |
Дмитро Донець |
20 |
50:60 |
10 |
Костянтин Алімов |
11 |
38:64 |
11 |
Владислав Риль |
0 |
11:127 |
1/4 фінала:
|
Микита Кушнір – Єгор Моісеєв - 1:0, 2:0, 3:0, 4:1 = 4:0
|
Микола Крохмаль – Сергій Шерстюк - 6:3, 5:2, 5:3, 5:3 = 4:0
|
Валерій Скороход – Родіон Сауленко - 6:1, 0:5, 0:5, 0:5, 0:5 = 1:4
|
Володимир Куделя – Михайло Серебряков - 1:2 (от), 5:4, 1:2, 1:2, 2:3 = 1:4
|
|
1/2 фінала:
|
Микита Кушнір – Михайло Серебряков - 4:2, 5:2, 5:0, 7:2 = 4:0
|
Микола Крохмаль – Родіон Сауленко - 2:8, 5:6, 4:8, 6:5, 3:10 = 1:4
|
|
Фінал:
|
За 1 місце: Микита Кушнір – Родіон Сауленко - 7:3, 4:2, 3:0, 2:0 = 4:0
|
За 3 місце: Микола Крохмаль – Михайло Серебряков - 6:2, 1:2 (от), 5:3, 2:4, 1:5, 3:2 (от), 4:5 (от) = 3:4
|
Кінцеві результати:
1 |
Микита Кушнір (Одеса) |
2 |
Родіон Сауленко (Марганець) |
3 |
Михайло Серебряков (Марганець) |
4 |
Микола Крохмаль (Одеса) |
5 |
Валерій Скороход (Одеса) |
6 |
Володимир Куделя (Кіровоград) |
7 |
Сергій Шерстюк (Дніпропетровськ) |
8 |
Єгор Моісеєв (Марганець) |
9 |
Дмитро Донець (Київ) |
10 |
Костянтин Алімов (Дніпропетровськ) |
11 |
Владислав Риль (Дніпропетровськ)
|
|